Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,561,709,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,467,225,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,561,709,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,467,225,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of commendation frames to serve the work of returning in-kind rewards of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2024 14:06
Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
25/04/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình.
25/04/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of environmental documents, LCNT finalization of construction bidding packages of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: TMC HA NOI – VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Emulation and Commendation Committee of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
25/04/2024 10:23
Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
16/04/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Emulation and Commendation Committee of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
15/04/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement of equipment to serve the operation of the emulation and reward management software system at the Provincial Data Integration Center of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM TECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2023 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction supervision of Package No. 04, Package No. 05 of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: VBIT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2023 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình publishes the plan Procurement of commendation frames to serve the work of returning in-kind rewards with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2024 14:20
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: HONG HA COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2024 14:06
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 2 participating contractors .
04/05/2024 11:05
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
25/04/2024 11:04
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2024 10:27
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of environmental documents, LCNT finalization of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: TMC HA NOI – VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2024 10:26
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình publishes the plan Repairing the headquarters of the Emulation and Commendation Committee with 3 bidding package .
25/04/2024 10:23
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
16/04/2024 16:29
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình publishes the plan Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Emulation and Commendation Committee with 3 bidding package .
15/04/2024 15:57
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Procurement of equipment to serve the operation of the emulation and reward management software system at the Provincial Data Integration Center .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM TECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2023 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of commendation frames to serve the work of returning in-kind rewards of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2024 14:06
Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
25/04/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình.
25/04/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of environmental documents, LCNT finalization of construction bidding packages of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: TMC HA NOI – VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Emulation and Commendation Committee of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
25/04/2024 10:23
Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
16/04/2024 16:29
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Emulation and Commendation Committee of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
15/04/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement of equipment to serve the operation of the emulation and reward management software system at the Provincial Data Integration Center of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM TECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2023 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction supervision of Package No. 04, Package No. 05 of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: VBIT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2023 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng tỉnh Thái Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects