Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 89 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 63 contractor selection plans with a total of 112 bidding packages, of which 57 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 76 packages (with 85 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 87 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.88%, Construction 3.53%, Consultancy 4.71%, Non-consultancy 25.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 252,604,665,365 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 250,142,942,535 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 89 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.88%, Construction 3.53%, Consulting 4.71%, Non-consulting 25.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 252,604,665,365 VND, in which the total winning value is: 250,142,942,535 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 72 contractor selection plans, of which 48 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 81 Tender Notices, of which 66 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes the plan Rent a server reservation and database management for state -level management and exploitation software with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 10:54
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes the plan Providing cleaning services for the last 6 months of 2026 for the Central Emulation and Commendation Committee with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 14:56
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Buy 07 -seat car .
- Winning bidder: PHU XUAN SERVICES TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 17:31
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Shop for medal cases, medals, badges and frames .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BAO BÌ VĨNH HƯNG
03/07/2026 17:44
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Shop for medals, plaques, badges and frames .
- Winning bidder: 17 mechanical one member limited liability company
03/07/2026 17:40
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Buy 07 -seat car in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2026 11:24
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Shop for medal cases, medals, badges and frames in the form Open bidding .
15/05/2026 17:41
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Shop for medals, plaques, badges and frames in the form Open bidding .
15/05/2026 17:40
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Buy 07 -seat car in the form Competitive Offer .
15/05/2026 08:57
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes the plan Buy a 7-seat car for general service with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Communication on multi -dimensional poverty reduction .
- Winning bidder: MCV GROUP CORPORATION
17/07/2025 11:04
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bidding package Communication on multi -dimensional poverty reduction with 5 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 09:53
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Communication on multi -dimensional poverty reduction in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2025 16:56
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bid package "Building a reportage video about advanced examples, propagating the emulation movement because the poor not let anyone be left behind" .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thông tin - Truyền thông, Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng Trung ương
06/06/2025 10:13
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes the plan "Building a reportage video about advanced examples, propagating the emulation movement because the poor not let anyone be left behind" for exchanges, exchanging, disseminating experiences and commending advanced examples held in Ho Chi Minh City with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:11
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bid package "Building a reportage video about advanced examples, propagating the emulation movement because the poor not let anyone be left behind" .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thông tin - Truyền thông, Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng Trung ương
06/06/2025 10:08
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes the plan "Building a video report on advanced examples, propagating the emulation movement because the poor not let anyone be left behind" for exchanges, meeting, disseminating experiences and commending advanced examples held in Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:05
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Shop for medals and frames .
- Winning bidder: 17 mechanical one member limited liability company
26/05/2025 15:08
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bidding package Communication on multi -dimensional poverty reduction with 7 participating contractors .
19/05/2025 08:09
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Communication on multi -dimensional poverty reduction in the form Competitive Offer .
12/05/2025 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes the plan Rent a server reservation and database management for state -level management and exploitation software with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 10:54
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes the plan Providing cleaning services for the last 6 months of 2026 for the Central Emulation and Commendation Committee with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 14:56
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Buy 07 -seat car .
- Winning bidder: PHU XUAN SERVICES TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 17:31
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Shop for medal cases, medals, badges and frames .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BAO BÌ VĨNH HƯNG
03/07/2026 17:44
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Shop for medals, plaques, badges and frames .
- Winning bidder: 17 mechanical one member limited liability company
03/07/2026 17:40
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Buy 07 -seat car in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2026 11:24
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Shop for medal cases, medals, badges and frames in the form Open bidding .
15/05/2026 17:41
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Shop for medals, plaques, badges and frames in the form Open bidding .
15/05/2026 17:40
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Buy 07 -seat car in the form Competitive Offer .
15/05/2026 08:57
Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương publishes the plan Buy a 7-seat car for general service with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương has posted 63 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 112 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương has posted 85 Tender Notices in 76 bidding packages. Among these, 60 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 25 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương has posted 87 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 87 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 31 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương has a relationship with 89 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Thi đua – Khen thưởng Trung ương has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects