Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 36.36%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,624,142,175 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,983,510,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 36.36%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,624,142,175 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,983,510,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành ủy Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Shopping for Party Badge of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/02/2022 17:33
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the request Shopping for Party Badge of 2022 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with 3 bidding package.
24/02/2022 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Shop Party Badge Certificates of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Con Đường Tốt Nhất
14/12/2021 08:22
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành ủy Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Shopping for Party Badge of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/11/2021 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the request Procurement of Party Badge and Party Badge certificate in 2022 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with 4 bidding package.
27/10/2021 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the request Organizing a nursing leave group in 2021 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with 5 bidding package.
07/05/2021 09:27
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành ủy Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Organizing a holiday group in Do Son in 2021 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/05/2021 22:49
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành ủy Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Organizing a holiday group in 2021 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/05/2021 22:11
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the request The resort group in 2021 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with 5 bidding package.
03/05/2021 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Party Badge 2020 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tấn Toàn Phát
22/11/2019 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội publishes the plan Shopping for Party Badge of 2022 with 3 bidding package .
24/02/2022 16:39
Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Shop Party Badge Certificates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Con Đường Tốt Nhất
14/12/2021 08:22
Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of Party Badge and Party Badge certificate in 2022 with 4 bidding package .
27/10/2021 16:50
Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội publishes the plan Organizing a nursing leave group in 2021 with 5 bidding package .
07/05/2021 09:27
Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội publishes the plan The resort group in 2021 with 5 bidding package .
03/05/2021 15:18
Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Buy Party Badge 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tấn Toàn Phát
22/11/2019 16:46
Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Buy Party Badge 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/09/2019 09:50
Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội publishes the plan Approving the Project to buy the Party Badge in 2020 and the Bidding Plan with 3 bidding package .
30/09/2019 09:43
Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Buy Party badge in 2018 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 200 on October 23, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
23/10/2017 07:54
Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Building a software system for professional management of the organization and staff of the Standing Board of the City Party Committee to manage and update records into the software system. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 119 on June 29, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
29/06/2017 07:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành ủy Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Shopping for Party Badge of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/02/2022 17:33
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the request Shopping for Party Badge of 2022 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with 3 bidding package.
24/02/2022 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Shop Party Badge Certificates of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Con Đường Tốt Nhất
14/12/2021 08:22
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành ủy Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Shopping for Party Badge of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/11/2021 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the request Procurement of Party Badge and Party Badge certificate in 2022 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with 4 bidding package.
27/10/2021 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the request Organizing a nursing leave group in 2021 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with 5 bidding package.
07/05/2021 09:27
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành ủy Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Organizing a holiday group in Do Son in 2021 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/05/2021 22:49
Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành ủy Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Organizing a holiday group in 2021 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/05/2021 22:11
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the request The resort group in 2021 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội with 5 bidding package.
03/05/2021 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Party Badge 2020 of the investor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tấn Toàn Phát
22/11/2019 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Tổ chức Thành uỷ Hà Nội has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects