Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.53%, Construction 29.41%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 47.06%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,811,501,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,731,575,846 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.53%, Construction 29.41%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 47.06%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,811,501,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,731,575,846 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan Package: Repair and replace the content of 03 billboards promoting social insurance and health insurance and trim trees that obscure the billboards located in the above industrial parks Quy Nhon city area of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan Package: Providing 01 photocopy machine for Binh Dinh Provincial Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Cơ Khí Trường Thành
31/08/2022 10:08
Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2022 13:35
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select contractors for construction packages: Renovating, repairing and upgrading the headquarters of Hoai An Social Insurance, Binh Dinh province of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định with 5 bidding package.
28/06/2022 14:15
Investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted an investment and development project Project: Renovating, repairing and upgrading Hoai An Social Insurance office, Binh Dinh province.
28/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing periodic health check-up services in 2021 for civil servants, public employees and employees of Binh Dinh social insurance agency of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BÌNH ĐỊNH
22/12/2021 22:08
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02TV: Verification of request documents and contractor selection results of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định.
11/12/2021 13:28
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 01TV: Preparation of requirements documents and analysis and evaluation of proposals of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật Xây dựng Hoàng Tuấn
11/12/2021 13:26
Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Providing periodic health check-up services in 2021 for civil servants, public employees and employees of Binh Dinh social insurance agency of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2021 13:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định publishes the plan Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan Package: Repair and replace the content of 03 billboards promoting social insurance and health insurance and trim trees that obscure the billboards located in the above industrial parks Quy Nhon city area with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 11:29
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định publishes the plan Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan Package: Providing 01 photocopy machine for Binh Dinh Provincial Social Insurance with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 15:28
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Cơ Khí Trường Thành
31/08/2022 10:08
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
01/08/2022 15:54
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
15/07/2022 13:35
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định publishes the plan Decision on approving the plan to select contractors for construction packages: Renovating, repairing and upgrading the headquarters of Hoai An Social Insurance, Binh Dinh province with 5 bidding package .
28/06/2022 14:15
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Providing periodic health check-up services in 2021 for civil servants, public employees and employees of Binh Dinh social insurance agency .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BÌNH ĐỊNH
22/12/2021 22:08
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing periodic health check-up services in 2021 for civil servants, public employees and employees of Binh Dinh social insurance agency with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2021 07:24
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02TV: Verification of request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật Xây dựng Bình Định
11/12/2021 13:28
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 01TV: Preparation of requirements documents and analysis and evaluation of proposals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật Xây dựng Hoàng Tuấn
11/12/2021 13:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan Package: Repair and replace the content of 03 billboards promoting social insurance and health insurance and trim trees that obscure the billboards located in the above industrial parks Quy Nhon city area of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 11:29
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan Package: Providing 01 photocopy machine for Binh Dinh Provincial Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Cơ Khí Trường Thành
31/08/2022 10:08
Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2022 13:35
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select contractors for construction packages: Renovating, repairing and upgrading the headquarters of Hoai An Social Insurance, Binh Dinh province of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định with 5 bidding package.
28/06/2022 14:15
Investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted an investment and development project Project: Renovating, repairing and upgrading Hoai An Social Insurance office, Binh Dinh province.
28/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Providing periodic health check-up services in 2021 for civil servants, public employees and employees of Binh Dinh social insurance agency of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BÌNH ĐỊNH
22/12/2021 22:08
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02TV: Verification of request documents and contractor selection results of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định.
11/12/2021 13:28
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 01TV: Preparation of requirements documents and analysis and evaluation of proposals of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật Xây dựng Hoàng Tuấn
11/12/2021 13:26
Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Providing periodic health check-up services in 2021 for civil servants, public employees and employees of Binh Dinh social insurance agency of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2021 13:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted 17 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Bình Định has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects