Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 69 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 89 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 21.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,814,198,259 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,069,565,522 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 69 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 21.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,814,198,259 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,069,565,522 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 47 contractor selection plans, of which 47 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a record of storage box for units of Hoa Binh Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: GIA KHANH PRODUCE AND EXPORT - IMPORT COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Buy a record of storage box for units of Hoa Binh Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: NSB SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT; Appraising the results of contractor selection for the bidding package of hiring a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHIRECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT; E-Bidding evaluation for the bidding package of hiring a unit to provide security services for units under the Social Insurance of Hoa Binh province of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HD Việt Nam
23/01/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of LCNT results for bidding packages to buy souvenirs to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of Vietnam Social Insurance industry of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
23/01/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for bidding packages to buy souvenirs to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of Vietnam Social Insurance industry of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/01/2025 16:02
Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Hire a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
15/01/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Hire a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
14/01/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy souvenirs to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of Vietnam Social Insurance industry of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2025 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy a record of storage box for units of Hoa Binh Social Insurance .
- Winning bidder: GIA KHANH PRODUCE AND EXPORT - IMPORT COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 17:11
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Buy a record of storage box for units of Hoa Binh Social Insurance with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 15:22
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Hire a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance .
- Winning bidder: NSB SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 11:38
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT; Appraising the results of contractor selection for the bidding package of hiring a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance .
- Winning bidder: HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHIRECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 16:26
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT; E-Bidding evaluation for the bidding package of hiring a unit to provide security services for units under the Social Insurance of Hoa Binh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HD Việt Nam
23/01/2025 16:23
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of LCNT results for bidding packages to buy souvenirs to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of Vietnam Social Insurance industry .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
23/01/2025 16:07
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for bidding packages to buy souvenirs to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of Vietnam Social Insurance industry .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/01/2025 16:02
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Hire a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance with 5 participating contractors .
23/01/2025 09:50
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Hire a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance in the form Competitive Offer .
15/01/2025 17:41
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình publishes the plan Hire a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance with 3 bidding package .
14/01/2025 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a record of storage box for units of Hoa Binh Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: GIA KHANH PRODUCE AND EXPORT - IMPORT COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Buy a record of storage box for units of Hoa Binh Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: NSB SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT; Appraising the results of contractor selection for the bidding package of hiring a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHIRECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-HSMT; E-Bidding evaluation for the bidding package of hiring a unit to provide security services for units under the Social Insurance of Hoa Binh province of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HD Việt Nam
23/01/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of LCNT results for bidding packages to buy souvenirs to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of Vietnam Social Insurance industry of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
23/01/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for bidding packages to buy souvenirs to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of Vietnam Social Insurance industry of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/01/2025 16:02
Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Hire a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
15/01/2025 17:41
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the request Hire a unit to provide security services for units under Hoa Binh Provincial Social Insurance of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
14/01/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy souvenirs to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of Vietnam Social Insurance industry of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2025 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 55 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 89 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 14 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 34 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 69 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Hòa Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects