Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 74 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 82 contractor selection plans with a total of 170 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 105 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 88 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 52 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.83%, Construction 29.17%, Consultancy 4.17%, Non-consultancy 37.50%, Mixed 8.33%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,133,723,466 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,341,167,653 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 74 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.83%, Construction 29.17%, Consulting 4.17%, Non-consulting 37.50%, Mixed 8.33%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,133,723,466 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,341,167,653 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 71 contractor selection plans, of which 68 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 39 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH CAO TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AR.E
28/02/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH CAO TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG
26/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the legal policies on social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance on Television and Television Station in Tay Ninh Province in 2025 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Tây Ninh
26/02/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the legal policies on social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance in Tay Ninh newspaper in 2025 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: BÁO TÂY NINH
26/02/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the request Propagating legal policies on social insurance, health insurance, unemployment insurance in printing newspapers, electronic newspapers, radio, television and mass media in 2025 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh with 2 bidding package.
26/02/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Installing Pano, signs of propaganda policies of social insurance and health insurance in 2025 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẢNG CÁO NGÔ TIẾN THÀNH
14/02/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the request Installing Pano, signs of propaganda policies of social insurance and health insurance in 2025 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TCVALUE APPRAISAL CORPORATION
31/12/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: PHUC KIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH CAO TRÍ has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 12:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Propagating the legal policies on social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance on Television and Television Station in Tay Ninh Province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Tây Ninh
26/02/2025 14:38
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Propagating the legal policies on social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance in Tay Ninh newspaper in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO TÂY NINH
26/02/2025 14:34
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Propagating legal policies on social insurance, health insurance, unemployment insurance in printing newspapers, electronic newspapers, radio, television and mass media in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
26/02/2025 10:24
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Installing Pano, signs of propaganda policies of social insurance and health insurance in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẢNG CÁO NGÔ TIẾN THÀNH
14/02/2025 16:26
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes the plan Installing Pano, signs of propaganda policies of social insurance and health insurance in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2025 08:14
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Equipment cost appraisal .
- Winning bidder: TCVALUE APPRAISAL CORPORATION
31/12/2024 17:36
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: PHUC KIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 17:30
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Design and decoration of the Social Insurance Tradition room of Tay Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA HƯNG PHÚ
25/11/2024 15:04
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results Equipping sound system Meeting room on the 3rd floor of the Provincial Social Insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN BÌNH TN
21/11/2024 16:31
Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for the package Equipping sound system for meeting room on the 3rd floor of the Provincial Social Insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG
21/11/2024 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH CAO TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AR.E
28/02/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH CAO TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG
26/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the legal policies on social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance on Television and Television Station in Tay Ninh Province in 2025 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Tây Ninh
26/02/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the legal policies on social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance in Tay Ninh newspaper in 2025 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: BÁO TÂY NINH
26/02/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the request Propagating legal policies on social insurance, health insurance, unemployment insurance in printing newspapers, electronic newspapers, radio, television and mass media in 2025 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh with 2 bidding package.
26/02/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Installing Pano, signs of propaganda policies of social insurance and health insurance in 2025 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUẢNG CÁO NGÔ TIẾN THÀNH
14/02/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the request Installing Pano, signs of propaganda policies of social insurance and health insurance in 2025 of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TCVALUE APPRAISAL CORPORATION
31/12/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: PHUC KIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH CAO TRÍ has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 12:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 82 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 170 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 24 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 105 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 105 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 88 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has a relationship with 74 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Tây Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects