Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.77 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.67%, Construction 6.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,002,431,145 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,789,343,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.77 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.67%, Construction 6.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,002,431,145 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,789,343,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Photo exhibition serving activities commemorating the 85th anniversary of the 8th Conference of the Party Central Committee, term I (May 1941-May 2026) .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG ẢNH PHƯƠNG BẮC
20/05/2026 17:10
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Photo exhibition serving activities commemorating the 85th anniversary of the 8th Conference of the Party Central Committee, term I (May 1941-May 2026) with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 17:04
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computer sets for specialized rooms of Cao Bang Provincial Museum .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM MÁY VÀ THIẾT B Ị VĂN PHÒNG BÌNH MINH
18/12/2025 16:30
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Procurement of computer sets for specialized rooms of Cao Bang Provincial Museum with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2025 16:07
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package "Green culinary train" carries out the mission: Exhibition of socio-economic achievements on the occasion of the 80th anniversary of National Day (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2025). .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM EXHIBITION FAIR CENTRE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2025 09:55
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Bidding package: "Green culinary train" performs the task: Exhibition of socio-economic achievements on the occasion of the 80th anniversary of National Day (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2025) Implementation theme: Exhibition "Happy Cao Bang - Inspired by the people's hearts" on the occasion of the 80th anniversary of National Day (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2025) with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2025 09:42
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Building a scientific dossier on the intangible cultural heritage of the Hmong people's flute dance art to propose inclusion in the national intangible cultural heritage list .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TRUYỀN THÔNG CAO BẰNG
26/11/2025 14:50
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Building a scientific dossier on the intangible cultural heritage of the Hmong people's flute dance art to propose inclusion in the national intangible cultural heritage list with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 17:16
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Interviewing, investigating, filming, taking photos .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SỰ KIỆN VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG HT MEDIA
05/11/2025 09:40
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Interviewing, investigating, filming, taking photos as part of the estimate: Interviewing, investigating, filming, taking photos to implement the National Target Program "Project 6" with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2025 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Implementing the project "Protection and promotion of the value of intangible cultural heritage in the list of national intangible cultural heritage and intangible cultural heritage of humanity representative in Cao Bang province in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
04/07/2025 15:16
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Implementing the project "Protection and promotion of the value of intangible cultural heritage in the list of national intangible cultural heritage and intangible cultural heritage of humanity representative in Cao Bang province in 2025" with 2 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 09:36
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Implementing the project "Protection and promotion of the value of intangible cultural heritage in the list of national intangible cultural heritage and intangible cultural heritage of humanity representative in Cao Bang province in 2025" in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2025 16:11
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Implementing the project "Protecting and promoting the value of intangible cultural heritage in the list of national intangible cultural heritage and intangible cultural heritage representative of humanity in Cao Bang province in 2025" with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2025 15:58
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Implementing the project "Protecting and promoting the value of intangible cultural heritage in the list of national intangible cultural heritage and representative intangible cultural heritage of humanity in Cao Bang province in 2025" in the form Open bidding .
20/05/2025 16:33
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HLD CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2025 15:19
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
20/05/2025 15:17
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Implementing the project "Protecting and promoting the value of intangible cultural heritage in the list of national intangible cultural heritage and representative intangible cultural heritage of humanity in Cao Bang province in 2025" with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2025 10:54
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Printed photos of the exhibition "General Vo Nguyen Giap with the Vietnam People's Army" .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG ẢNH PHƯƠNG BẮC
19/12/2024 15:38
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Printed photos of the exhibition "General Vo Nguyen Giap with the Vietnam People's Army" with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Photo exhibition serving activities commemorating the 85th anniversary of the 8th Conference of the Party Central Committee, term I (May 1941-May 2026) .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG ẢNH PHƯƠNG BẮC
20/05/2026 17:10
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Photo exhibition serving activities commemorating the 85th anniversary of the 8th Conference of the Party Central Committee, term I (May 1941-May 2026) with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 17:04
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computer sets for specialized rooms of Cao Bang Provincial Museum .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM MÁY VÀ THIẾT B Ị VĂN PHÒNG BÌNH MINH
18/12/2025 16:30
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Procurement of computer sets for specialized rooms of Cao Bang Provincial Museum with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2025 16:07
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package "Green culinary train" carries out the mission: Exhibition of socio-economic achievements on the occasion of the 80th anniversary of National Day (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2025). .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM EXHIBITION FAIR CENTRE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2025 09:55
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Bidding package: "Green culinary train" performs the task: Exhibition of socio-economic achievements on the occasion of the 80th anniversary of National Day (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2025) Implementation theme: Exhibition "Happy Cao Bang - Inspired by the people's hearts" on the occasion of the 80th anniversary of National Day (September 2, 1945 - September 2, 2025) with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2025 09:42
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Building a scientific dossier on the intangible cultural heritage of the Hmong people's flute dance art to propose inclusion in the national intangible cultural heritage list .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TRUYỀN THÔNG CAO BẰNG
26/11/2025 14:50
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Building a scientific dossier on the intangible cultural heritage of the Hmong people's flute dance art to propose inclusion in the national intangible cultural heritage list with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 17:16
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Interviewing, investigating, filming, taking photos .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SỰ KIỆN VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG HT MEDIA
05/11/2025 09:40
Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng publishes the plan Interviewing, investigating, filming, taking photos as part of the estimate: Interviewing, investigating, filming, taking photos to implement the National Target Program "Project 6" with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2025 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bảo tàng tỉnh Cao Bằng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects