Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 111 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 76 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 59 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 68.42%, Construction 10.53%, Consultancy 15.79%, Non-consultancy 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,926,682,641 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,023,449,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 111 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 68.42%, Construction 10.53%, Consulting 15.79%, Non-consulting 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,926,682,641 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,023,449,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 93 contractor selection plans, of which 54 were self-published, and 39 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 21 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Purchase of 14 generic medications for professional use at Hai Duong Tropical Disease Hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 11:33
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchase of 14 generic medications for professional use at Hai Duong Tropical Disease Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:59
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchase of 14 generic medications for professional use at Hai Duong Tropical Disease Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:31
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional chemicals and HBV quantitative viral testing supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:18
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of additional chemicals and HBV quantitative viral testing supplies in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 17:25
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Supply of materials and chemicals for quantitative HCV virus testing for Hai Duong Tropical Disease Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 21:39
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Purchased desktop computers for professional work at Hai Duong Tropical Diseases Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TOÀN PHÁT
27/07/2026 09:50
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supervision of renovation and repair of auxiliary items of Hai Duong Tropical Diseases Hospital .
- Winning bidder: KIEN TRUC VIET GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 14:52
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Renovating and repairing auxiliary items of Hai Duong Tropical Diseases Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN QUẢNG BÌNH
23/07/2026 16:28
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchased desktop computers for professional work at Hai Duong Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Additional procurement of testing chemicals and medical supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: KIM NGOC PHARMACEUTICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, FUSION MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC BAO TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2026 15:58
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Methadone for opiate addiction treatment facilities using alternative medicine .
- Winning bidder: VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
25/11/2025 09:40
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of biological products, chemicals, and testing supplies .
- Winning bidder: BIOMEDICAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KIM NGOC PHARMACEUTICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DUC BAO TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2025 09:39
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Generic drugs to serve professional work for Hai Duong Tropical Diseases Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: EVD PHARMACY AND MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SANTA VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TIEN VIET PHARM CEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại dược phẩm Việt Đức
18/11/2025 14:41
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of biological products, microbiological materials by manual methods and chemicals, identifier testing supplies - Making antibiotics of bacteria, fungi on Vitek 2 Compact testing machines .
- Winning bidder: DEKA COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2025 11:42
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Supply of immune testing chemicals used for vidas, immunity testing chemicals and rapid diagnostic tests in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET BA EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FUSION MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BIOMEDICAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2025 10:52
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Supply chemicals and supplies for automatic hematology Celltac ES Mek-7300K in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2025 14:21
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Hire Service of image storage and transmission system (PACS) to Tropical Hospital in Hai Duong Province in 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 17:44
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
20/05/2025 11:35
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement essential drugs for Tropical Diseases Hospital in Hai Duong Province .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, RM HEALTHCARE LIMITED COMPANY
28/04/2025 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Purchase of 14 generic medications for professional use at Hai Duong Tropical Disease Hospital in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 11:33
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchase of 14 generic medications for professional use at Hai Duong Tropical Disease Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:59
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchase of 14 generic medications for professional use at Hai Duong Tropical Disease Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:31
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional chemicals and HBV quantitative viral testing supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 17:18
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of additional chemicals and HBV quantitative viral testing supplies in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 17:25
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Supply of materials and chemicals for quantitative HCV virus testing for Hai Duong Tropical Disease Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 21:39
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Purchased desktop computers for professional work at Hai Duong Tropical Diseases Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV TOÀN PHÁT
27/07/2026 09:50
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supervision of renovation and repair of auxiliary items of Hai Duong Tropical Diseases Hospital .
- Winning bidder: KIEN TRUC VIET GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 14:52
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Renovating and repairing auxiliary items of Hai Duong Tropical Diseases Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN QUẢNG BÌNH
23/07/2026 16:28
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchased desktop computers for professional work at Hai Duong Tropical Diseases Hospital with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG has posted 60 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG has posted 19 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG has posted 76 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 76 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 59 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG has a relationship with 111 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI HẢI DƯƠNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects