Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 234 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 149 contractor selection plans with a total of 269 bidding packages, of which 148 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 113 packages (with 125 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 12 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 210 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 119 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 72 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 68 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.40%, Construction 2.40%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.20%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 412,273,203,623 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 380,962,101,051 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 234 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.40%, Construction 2.40%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.20%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 412,273,203,623 VND, in which the total winning value is: 380,962,101,051 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 203 contractor selection plans, of which 130 were self-published, and 73 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 126 Tender Notices, of which 107 were self-invited, and 19 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.26% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.72% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ publishes the plan Convert an old cardiac monitoring room into a space for measuring bone density. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 13:53
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies, computer components, cameras, network equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TỬ MÁY TÍNH HOÀNG SỸ
07/08/2026 23:18
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Supply of electrical equipment to Chuong My General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: V2K GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 15:38
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bidding package for generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 15:59
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ publishes the plan Supply of electrical equipment to Chuong My General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 14:25
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ publishes Tender Notice PTV01: Rent software services in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2026 08:22
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Rent server room hardware infrastructure in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NORTH TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 15:20
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ publishes the plan Procurement of supplies, computer components, cameras, network equipment with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 15:14
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package TV02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for PTV01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Công nghệ N&B Việt Nam
29/07/2026 17:42
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package TV01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package PTV01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÚ DŨNG
29/07/2026 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: purchase additional materials and chemicals in 2026 for the second time .
- Winning bidder: H.D.H IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD, THIEN BINH SERVICE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LIÊN HIỆP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM
10/07/2026 15:35
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bidding package for purchasing additional drugs in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Q&V VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETNAM ANDREWS. ST PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại dược phẩm Việt Đức
13/05/2026 18:09
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: buy materials and chemicals in 2026, phase 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THỊNH, THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, H.D.H IMPORT EXPORT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, T&P INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 16:39
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Purchase additional supplies and chemicals in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LIÊN HIỆP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM, KLM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THỊNH, Y KHOA INSTRUMENT AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
27/01/2026 14:01
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bidding package for generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHU HUNG THINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Q&V VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2026 07:37
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Tender package for traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 16:56
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, QSM.PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 16:50
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bidding package for generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, PHU HUNG THINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BIFACO PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN KHANG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, UPI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 16:43
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Making wall, ceiling and painting of dining rooms, moldy, peeling at the canteen at Chuong My District General Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÂN TRANG
25/06/2025 15:22
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Periodic maintenance of medical equipment in Faculties in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MEDDA TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ publishes the plan Convert an old cardiac monitoring room into a space for measuring bone density. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 13:53
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies, computer components, cameras, network equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TỬ MÁY TÍNH HOÀNG SỸ
07/08/2026 23:18
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Supply of electrical equipment to Chuong My General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: V2K GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 15:38
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Bidding package for generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 15:59
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ publishes the plan Supply of electrical equipment to Chuong My General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 14:25
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ publishes Tender Notice PTV01: Rent software services in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2026 08:22
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Rent server room hardware infrastructure in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NORTH TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 15:20
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ publishes the plan Procurement of supplies, computer components, cameras, network equipment with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 15:14
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package TV02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for PTV01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Công nghệ N&B Việt Nam
29/07/2026 17:42
Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package TV01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for bidding package PTV01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÚ DŨNG
29/07/2026 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ has posted 149 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 269 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ has posted 125 Tender Notices in 113 bidding packages. Among these, 107 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ has posted 210 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 210 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 119 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ has a relationship with 234 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa Chương Mỹ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects