Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 184 contractor selection plans with a total of 207 bidding packages, of which 184 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 50 packages (with 66 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 56 package, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 1.52%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.58%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 122,412,638,933 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 114,338,563,994 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 1.52%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.58%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 122,412,638,933 VND, in which the total winning value is: 114,338,563,994 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of assets and medical equipment in 2022 of Tu Son City Medical Center with 0 participating contractors .
16/06/2022 19:57
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of assets and medical equipment in 2022 of Tu Son City Medical Center in the form National competitive bidding .
13/06/2022 14:46
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of assets and medical equipment in 2022 of Tu Son City Medical Center in the form National competitive bidding .
11/06/2022 20:56
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of assets and medical equipment in 2022 of Tu Son City Medical Center in the form National competitive bidding .
07/06/2022 15:16
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of assets and medical equipment in 2022 of Tu Son City Medical Center in the form National competitive bidding .
28/05/2022 19:02
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for anti-epidemic products and costumes with 2 participating contractors .
24/02/2022 22:24
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of additional assets from the unit's non-business development development fund in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
21/02/2022 10:33
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Shopping for anti-epidemic products and costumes in the form National competitive bidding .
18/02/2022 20:27
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Shopping for anti-epidemic products and costumes in the form National competitive bidding .
10/02/2022 14:41
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of additional assets from the unit's non-business development development fund in 2021 in the form National competitive bidding .
10/02/2022 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has posted 184 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 207 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has posted 66 Tender Notices in 50 bidding packages. Among these, -11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 77 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has posted 56 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 56 package, canceled the bid 1 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has a relationship with 54 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Từ Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects