Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,454,645,018 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,460,969,961 VND.
- The savings rate is: 58.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,454,645,018 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,460,969,961 VND.
- The savings rate is: 58.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical clothes in 2018 of An Khe Regional General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ.
24/07/2018 13:37
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of printers for professional service of An Khe Regional General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ.
28/06/2018 09:27
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2; Consumable medical supplies of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ.
19/06/2018 15:40
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Test chemicals of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ.
19/06/2018 15:32
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the request Shopping for medical clothes in 2018 of An Khe Regional General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2018 10:04
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the request Procurement of printers for professional service of An Khe Regional General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2018 09:59
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the request Procurement of printers for professional service of An Khe Regional General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2018 07:14
Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted an investment and development project Procurement of medical equipment of An Khe Regional General Hospital.
19/04/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2; Consumable medical supplies of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/04/2018 16:13
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Test chemicals of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/04/2018 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical clothes in 2018 of An Khe Regional General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG HẢI NHẬT
24/07/2018 13:37
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of printers for professional service of An Khe Regional General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIÊN AN PHÚ
28/06/2018 09:27
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2; Consumable medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ RẠNG ĐÔNG PHARMA
19/06/2018 15:40
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Test chemicals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Y Tế Nhất Tâm
19/06/2018 15:32
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ publishes the plan Shopping for medical clothes in 2018 of An Khe Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2018 10:04
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ publishes the plan Procurement of printers for professional service of An Khe Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2018 09:59
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ publishes the plan Procurement of printers for professional service of An Khe Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2018 07:14
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2; Consumable medical supplies in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/04/2018 16:13
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ publishes Tender Notice Package number 01: Test chemicals in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/04/2018 16:06
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment of An Khe Regional General Hospital with 2 bidding package .
06/04/2018 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical clothes in 2018 of An Khe Regional General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ.
24/07/2018 13:37
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of printers for professional service of An Khe Regional General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ.
28/06/2018 09:27
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2; Consumable medical supplies of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ.
19/06/2018 15:40
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Test chemicals of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ.
19/06/2018 15:32
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the request Shopping for medical clothes in 2018 of An Khe Regional General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2018 10:04
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the request Procurement of printers for professional service of An Khe Regional General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2018 09:59
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted the request Procurement of printers for professional service of An Khe Regional General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2018 07:14
Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted an investment and development project Procurement of medical equipment of An Khe Regional General Hospital.
19/04/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2; Consumable medical supplies of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/04/2018 16:13
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted Tender Notice Package number 01: Test chemicals of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/04/2018 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC AN KHÊ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects