Package number 01: Test chemicals

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 01: Test chemicals
Name of project
Mua sắm vật tư y tế tiêu hao và hóa chất xét nghệm phục vụ cho công tác chuyên môn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.233.011.860 VND
Tender value
1.233.011.860 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 03/05/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Từ khi có quyết định phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu đến 31/12/2018
Approval date
11/06/2018
Completion date
15:32 19/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312466808 0312466808

Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Y Tế Nhất Tâm

542.105.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0401823561 0401823561 Công ty TNHH MTV Thiết bị y tế Thanh Lộc Phát Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second