Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 162 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 250 contractor selection plans with a total of 255 bidding packages, of which 245 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 77 packages (with 80 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 226 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 172 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 158,762,604,211 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 145,362,649,933 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 162 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 158,762,604,211 VND, in which the total winning value is: 145,362,649,933 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 218 contractor selection plans, of which 173 were self-published, and 45 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 79 Tender Notices, of which 64 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Purchase desktop computers and printers for departments and faculties. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Bo Trach Regional General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch.
- Winning bidder: DONG NAM A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 16:03
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies and blood-related chemicals for the 2026 healthcare operations of the Bo Trach Regional General Hospital. in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 10:19
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies and blood-related chemicals for the 2026 healthcare operations of the Bo Trach Regional General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals for healthcare activities in 2026 at the Bo Trach Regional General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:50
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Bo Trach Regional General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/08/2026 09:55
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Bo Trach Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2026 10:22
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and dental chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Bo Trach Regional General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Y DƯỢC MINH ANH
31/07/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DUY TÂN QB
31/07/2026 09:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH QUÂN 68
31/07/2026 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Bo Trach Regional General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: QUANG BINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM HÀ THANH, CÔNG TY TNHH TK MEDICAL, STARLA VIET NAM CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DONG NAM A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 16:03
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Provide external inspection program in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Đại Học Y Dược Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
02/12/2025 11:25
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Provide external inspection program in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2025 11:05
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Buy a bedside cabinet for all faculties .
- Winning bidder: TUNG BACH NHAT COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 14:15
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Buy a bedside cabinet for all faculties with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 14:07
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Buy corrugated iron to repair the roof for the operating room .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Trường Phú
06/06/2025 10:18
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Buy corrugated iron to repair the roof for the operating room with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 09:51
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Shopping window blinds to install for rooms of high technical houses .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Xây dựng Trường Phú
30/05/2025 14:55
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Shopping window blinds to install for rooms of high technical houses with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 09:46
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Buy a qualitative test to detect addictive substances in urine samples for driving examination in 2025 of Bo Trach District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TUONG KHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Purchase desktop computers and printers for departments and faculties. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Bo Trach Regional General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch.
- Winning bidder: DONG NAM A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 16:03
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies and blood-related chemicals for the 2026 healthcare operations of the Bo Trach Regional General Hospital. in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 10:19
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies and blood-related chemicals for the 2026 healthcare operations of the Bo Trach Regional General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:02
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals for healthcare activities in 2026 at the Bo Trach Regional General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:50
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Bo Trach Regional General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/08/2026 09:55
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Bo Trach Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2026 10:22
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and dental chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Bo Trach Regional General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Y DƯỢC MINH ANH
31/07/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DUY TÂN QB
31/07/2026 09:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH QUÂN 68
31/07/2026 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch has posted 250 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 255 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch has posted 80 Tender Notices in 77 bidding packages. Among these, 63 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 17 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch has posted 226 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 226 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 172 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch has a relationship with 162 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Bố Trạch has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects