Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 285 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 350 contractor selection plans with a total of 446 bidding packages, of which 346 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 108 packages (with 119 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 357 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 266 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 101 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 98 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.69 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.15%, Construction 3.36%, Consultancy 0.84%, Non-consultancy 17.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 361,501,336,252 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 260,508,892,495 VND.
- The savings rate is: 27.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 285 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.69 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.15%, Construction 3.36%, Consulting 0.84%, Non-consulting 17.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 361,501,336,252 VND, in which the total winning value is: 260,508,892,495 VND.
- The savings rate is: 27.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 381 contractor selection plans, of which 295 were self-published, and 86 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 134 Tender Notices, of which 105 were self-invited, and 29 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of biochemicals and immunological reagents for Vân Hồ Regional General Hospital in 2026-2027. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 11:00
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Buy a full body steam massage machine .
- Winning bidder: PHN VIET NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:02
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Consulting costs for appraisal of E-Bidding Documents, Result of QLCNT .
- Winning bidder: KAN technology joint stock company
26/08/2026 16:18
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Cost of consulting E-HSMT, evaluation E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HDACO
26/08/2026 16:15
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ publishes the plan Procurement of biochemicals and immunological reagents for Vân Hồ Regional General Hospital in 2026-2027. with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:12
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ publishes the plan Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing a full body steam massage machine with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 14:58
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ publishes the plan Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing a full body steam massage machine with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 07:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package The hospital's procurement department is responsible for ordering and managing supplies such as drain cleaners, solidifying agents, and citronella oil in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ KHÁNH LINH
20/08/2026 15:55
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ publishes the plan The hospital's procurement department is responsible for ordering and managing supplies such as drain cleaners, solidifying agents, and citronella oil in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for consulting on the development of an electronic health record (EHR) and evaluating its implementation. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LONG EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Costs for consulting on the development of an electronic health record (EHR) and evaluating its implementation. .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LONG EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 09:52
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Consulting costs for E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TLH CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 09:47
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of laser fiber optics in 2026 of KV Van Ho General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: BTC SCIENTIFIC AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/06/2026 18:08
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Shop for medical dry film in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2026 09:09
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANG NORTHWEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2025 08:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, survey tasks, economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI THÀNH TÂY BẮC
11/08/2025 08:28
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: renovating, upgrading and repairing facilities of Van Ho District General Hospital (Thao Nguyen Facility) in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
11/08/2025 08:24
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Buy additional chemicals for LDL and HDL tests in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN BINH SERVICE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 07:12
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Buying new technical services in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: thai phu medical equipment Joint Stock Company
02/07/2025 09:17
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Hygiene service in 2025 - 2026 of Van Ho District General Hospital, Van Ho Facility .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN SINH HK
01/07/2025 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of biochemicals and immunological reagents for Vân Hồ Regional General Hospital in 2026-2027. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 11:00
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Buy a full body steam massage machine .
- Winning bidder: PHN VIET NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:02
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Consulting costs for appraisal of E-Bidding Documents, Result of QLCNT .
- Winning bidder: KAN technology joint stock company
26/08/2026 16:18
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package Cost of consulting E-HSMT, evaluation E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HDACO
26/08/2026 16:15
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ publishes the plan Procurement of biochemicals and immunological reagents for Vân Hồ Regional General Hospital in 2026-2027. with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:12
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ publishes the plan Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing a full body steam massage machine with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 14:58
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ publishes the plan Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing a full body steam massage machine with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 07:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ announced the results of the bid package The hospital's procurement department is responsible for ordering and managing supplies such as drain cleaners, solidifying agents, and citronella oil in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ KHÁNH LINH
20/08/2026 15:55
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ publishes the plan The hospital's procurement department is responsible for ordering and managing supplies such as drain cleaners, solidifying agents, and citronella oil in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for consulting on the development of an electronic health record (EHR) and evaluating its implementation. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LONG EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ has posted 350 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 446 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ has posted 119 Tender Notices in 108 bidding packages. Among these, 102 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 17 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ has posted 357 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 357 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 266 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ has a relationship with 285 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Vân Hồ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects