Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 151 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 75 contractor selection plans with a total of 124 bidding packages, of which 74 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 40 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 122 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 85 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 126,736,828,306 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 118,196,218,838 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương as follows:
- Has relationships with 151 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 126,736,828,306 VND, in which the total winning value is: 118,196,218,838 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 95 contractor selection plans, of which 63 were self-published, and 32 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 49 Tender Notices, of which 40 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Rent hospital management software (HIS), electronic medical record management software (EMR), image storage and transmission software (PACS) to serve medical examination and treatment at Kien Xuong General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
25/08/2026 09:32
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THK
17/08/2026 11:12
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Picture archiving and communication software system (PACS) .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
04/08/2026 07:59
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Hospital management software system (Viettel HIS) .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
04/08/2026 07:58
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Electronic medical record management software system (EMR) .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
04/08/2026 07:57
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương publishes the plan Providing software (Hospital management license (HIS), electronic medical record management (EMR), image storage and transmission software (PACS) to serve medical examination and treatment at Kien Xuong General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2026 07:52
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of repair of Infection Control Department, repair of administrative room of Internal Medicine Department H - Kien Xuong General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THÀNH
04/08/2026 07:44
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương publishes the plan Contract package for the project: Repair of Infection Control Department, repair of administrative room of Internal Medicine Department, House H - Kien Xuong General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 07:41
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Rent hospital management software (HIS), electronic medical record management software (EMR), image storage and transmission software (PACS) to serve medical examination and treatment at Kien Xuong General Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
30/07/2026 11:09
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Chemical testing in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: TPMEDTRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional medical supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: GOLD SNAKE SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, PHU CUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, KIM GIANG MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/03/2026 16:34
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical gas in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH KHÍ CÔNG NGHIỆP HẠ LONG
26/03/2026 08:46
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical instruments and equipment for professional services of Kien Xuong General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG MEDICAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, TPCOM TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/02/2026 09:05
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Provide participating and tourism services for officials - employees of Kien Xuong General Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH THƯƠNG MẠI KHÁM PHÁ MỚI
24/07/2025 09:25
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương publishes the plan Provide participating and tourism services for officials - employees of Kien Xuong General Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2025 07:54
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and appraisal results of the contractor selection of General Drug Package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
01/07/2025 09:29
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT E-HSDT Package General .
- Winning bidder: HCP INVESTMENT TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 09:25
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương publishes the plan Purchasing Generic medicine in 2025-2026 of Kien Xuong General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
27/06/2025 11:11
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Shopping for blouse for medical staff of Kien Xuong General Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC TRADING AND MEDICAL COSTUME COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 14:42
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: procurement of blouse costumes for medical staff of Kien Xuong General Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Rent hospital management software (HIS), electronic medical record management software (EMR), image storage and transmission software (PACS) to serve medical examination and treatment at Kien Xuong General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
25/08/2026 09:32
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THK
17/08/2026 11:12
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Picture archiving and communication software system (PACS) .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
04/08/2026 07:59
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Hospital management software system (Viettel HIS) .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
04/08/2026 07:58
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Electronic medical record management software system (EMR) .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
04/08/2026 07:57
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương publishes the plan Providing software (Hospital management license (HIS), electronic medical record management (EMR), image storage and transmission software (PACS) to serve medical examination and treatment at Kien Xuong General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2026 07:52
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of repair of Infection Control Department, repair of administrative room of Internal Medicine Department H - Kien Xuong General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THÀNH
04/08/2026 07:44
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương publishes the plan Contract package for the project: Repair of Infection Control Department, repair of administrative room of Internal Medicine Department, House H - Kien Xuong General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 07:41
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Rent hospital management software (HIS), electronic medical record management software (EMR), image storage and transmission software (PACS) to serve medical examination and treatment at Kien Xuong General Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
30/07/2026 11:09
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Chemical testing in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: TPMEDTRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương has posted 75 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 124 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương has posted 40 Tender Notices in 38 bidding packages. Among these, 39 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương has posted 122 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 122 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 85 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương has a relationship with 151 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương has a relationship with 28 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Đa khoa Kiến Xương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects