Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,654,372,848 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,142,257,768 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,654,372,848 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,142,257,768 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of a non-contact eye pressure measuring machine to serve the professional work of Nam Truc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực.
- Winning bidder: MEE VIET NAM EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 18:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has posted the results of the bidding package Buying Generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Truc General Hospital in 2026 (1st time) of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 16:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes Tender Notice Buying Generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Truc General Hospital in 2026 (1st time) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/07/2026 15:42
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes the plan Buying Generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Truc General Hospital in 2026 (1st time) with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 10:07
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes Tender Notice Procurement of biochemical testing machines to serve the professional work of Nam Truc General Hospital in the form Open bidding .
29/06/2026 20:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes Tender Notice Procurement of a non-contact eye pressure measuring machine to serve the professional work of Nam Truc General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
16/06/2026 15:02
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes the plan Purchased biochemical testing machines and non-contact eye pressure measuring machines to serve the professional work of Nam Truc General Hospital with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical supplies and biological products to serve medical examination and treatment in the second quarter of 2026 at Nam Truc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực.
- Winning bidder: MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 16:00
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical supplies and biological products to serve medical examination and treatment in the second quarter of 2026 at Nam Truc General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/05/2026 16:58
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies and biological products to serve medical examination and treatment in the second quarter of 2026 at Nam Truc General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực announced the results of the bid package Procurement of a non-contact eye pressure measuring machine to serve the professional work of Nam Truc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MEE VIET NAM EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 18:56
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực announced the results of the bid package Buying Generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Truc General Hospital in 2026 (1st time) .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 16:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical supplies and biological products to serve medical examination and treatment in the second quarter of 2026 at Nam Truc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGOC BICH MATERIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ Y TẾ HỒNG PHÁT, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 16:00
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực announced the results of the bid package Rent Electronic Medical Record (EMR) software, image storage and transmission software (RIS - PACS) from Nam Truc General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NANOSOFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/04/2026 15:33
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực announced the results of the bid package Buy medical equipment to serve the professional work of Nam Truc Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2025 18:08
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực announced the results of the bid package Buy medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products in the fourth quarter of 2025 at Nam Truc Medical Center. .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2025 16:18
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực announced the results of the bid package Repair a number of items of faculties and departments of Nam Truc District Health Center for medical examination and treatment .
- Winning bidder: THT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 15:31
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực announced the results of the bid package Buy patient beds to equip the faculties of Nam Truc District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SERVICE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 15:30
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes the plan Repair a number of items of faculties and departments of Nam Truc District Health Center for medical examination and treatment with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:14
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes the plan Buy patient beds to equip the faculties of Nam Truc District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of a non-contact eye pressure measuring machine to serve the professional work of Nam Truc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực.
- Winning bidder: MEE VIET NAM EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 18:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has posted the results of the bidding package Buying Generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Truc General Hospital in 2026 (1st time) of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực.
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 16:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes Tender Notice Buying Generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Truc General Hospital in 2026 (1st time) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/07/2026 15:42
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes the plan Buying Generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Truc General Hospital in 2026 (1st time) with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 10:07
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes Tender Notice Procurement of biochemical testing machines to serve the professional work of Nam Truc General Hospital in the form Open bidding .
29/06/2026 20:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes Tender Notice Procurement of a non-contact eye pressure measuring machine to serve the professional work of Nam Truc General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
16/06/2026 15:02
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes the plan Purchased biochemical testing machines and non-contact eye pressure measuring machines to serve the professional work of Nam Truc General Hospital with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical supplies and biological products to serve medical examination and treatment in the second quarter of 2026 at Nam Truc General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực.
- Winning bidder: MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 16:00
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical supplies and biological products to serve medical examination and treatment in the second quarter of 2026 at Nam Truc General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/05/2026 16:58
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies and biological products to serve medical examination and treatment in the second quarter of 2026 at Nam Truc General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Trực has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects