Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 125 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 145 contractor selection plans with a total of 145 bidding packages, of which 144 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 131 packages (with 138 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 138 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.51%, Construction 0.72%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 13.77%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 100,879,771,773 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 87,285,860,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 125 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.51%, Construction 0.72%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 13.77%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 100,879,771,773 VND, in which the total winning value is: 87,285,860,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 161 contractor selection plans, of which 130 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 162 Tender Notices, of which 138 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (2), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Giang (2), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes Tender Notice Procurement of gas for Plasma ray generators to serve treatment at Son Dong General Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2026 16:11
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes the plan Procurement of gas for Plasma ray generators to serve treatment at Son Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:59
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes the plan Procurement of drugs outside of local centralized bidding results to serve the medical examination and treatment work of Son Dong General Hospital from July to September 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 17:17
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Buy printing paper in 2026 from Son Dong General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NÔNG MẠNH TUẤN
13/05/2026 10:30
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes the plan Buy printing paper in 2026 from Son Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Insulin medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Son Dong General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động.
- Winning bidder: 2B TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD
23/04/2026 17:03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes Tender Notice Buy Insulin medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Son Dong General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/04/2026 16:28
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes the plan Buy Insulin medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Son Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2026 16:08
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes the plan Buy Insulin medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Son Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional drugs for medical examination and treatment in 2026 (phase 2) of Son Dong General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Buy Insulin medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Son Dong General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP GIA HƯNG SANTERVIET, 2B TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD
23/04/2026 17:03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional drugs for medical examination and treatment in 2026 (phase 2) of Son Dong General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH TAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 09:05
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Buy a refrigerator to store medicine from Son Dong medical center .
- Winning bidder: SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/03/2026 16:59
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Generic drugs to serve the medical examination and treatment of Son Dong General Hospital while waiting for centralized bidding results .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VIAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DH VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETSUN PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAY DUONG MEDICINE PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/02/2026 10:30
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Buy tools and supplies used in laparoscopic surgery at Son Dong medical center .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC MEDICAL SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/01/2026 14:51
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medicine for medical examination and treatment at Son Dong medical center (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUCHA PHARMACEUTICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH TAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2026 14:40
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical oxygen gas to serve the professional activities of Son Dong medical center .
- Winning bidder: THANH HANG INDUSTRIAL GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2025 16:38
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Purchasing drugs to serve the medical examination and treatment work of Son Dong Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2025 10:48
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Buy urine test strip 11 parameters of Son Dong District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO
29/07/2025 10:48
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bidding package Buy urine test strip 11 parameters of Son Dong District Health Center with 5 participating contractors .
01/07/2025 12:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes Tender Notice Procurement of gas for Plasma ray generators to serve treatment at Son Dong General Hospital in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2026 16:11
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes the plan Procurement of gas for Plasma ray generators to serve treatment at Son Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:59
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes the plan Procurement of drugs outside of local centralized bidding results to serve the medical examination and treatment work of Son Dong General Hospital from July to September 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 17:17
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động announced the results of the bid package Buy printing paper in 2026 from Son Dong General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NÔNG MẠNH TUẤN
13/05/2026 10:30
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes the plan Buy printing paper in 2026 from Son Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Insulin medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Son Dong General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động.
- Winning bidder: 2B TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD
23/04/2026 17:03
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes Tender Notice Buy Insulin medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Son Dong General Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/04/2026 16:28
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes the plan Buy Insulin medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Son Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2026 16:08
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động publishes the plan Buy Insulin medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Son Dong General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional drugs for medical examination and treatment in 2026 (phase 2) of Son Dong General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động has posted 145 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 145 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động has posted 138 Tender Notices in 131 bidding packages. Among these, 138 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động has posted 138 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 138 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động has a relationship with 125 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Đa khoa Sơn Động has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects