Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 103 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 56 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,446,031,197 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,215,185,343 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ as follows:
- Has relationships with 103 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,446,031,197 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,215,185,343 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 70 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 41 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 39 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Second procurement package for supplies and reagents in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: VQA COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 11:29
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Repair and Maintenance of Computerized Tomography Machines .
- Winning bidder: QUANG THANH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:26
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes the plan Repair and Maintenance of Computerized Tomography Machines with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 11:06
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02. Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining medicinal substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 15:34
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01. Generic drug bidding package in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 14:54
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02. Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining medicinal substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 14:43
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes Tender Notice Second procurement package for supplies and reagents in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
13/08/2026 14:10
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes the plan Second round of purchasing medical supplies and reagents for Tiền Lữ General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 13:49
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for traditional medicine of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 15:29
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 06. Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of NTQLCNT for Bidding Package No. 02. Bidding package of herbal drugs, drugs combining pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional drugs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nghiên cứu và đầu tư HLA
05/08/2026 18:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Second procurement package for supplies and reagents in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VQA COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 11:29
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Tender package for traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NINH HIEP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 15:29
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of supplies and biological products in 2026 for the first time .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANG GIA MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, KIM GIANG MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, DONG NAM A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ANH NGOC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT HI TECH COMPANY LIMITED, ANH PHUC MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 16:48
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: VK PHARMA - PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUNG YEN DUC MINH PHARMA - CEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, APEC IMPORT EXPORT TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, T.N.T PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 09:00
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUNG YEN DUC MINH PHARMA - CEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH, DAT VIET PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 17:37
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: TAY DUONG MEDICINE PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM LƯƠNG ANH, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2026 11:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Buy BLuse clothes (medical costumes) in 2025 for officials and employees of Tien Lu District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thanh Thủy
04/07/2025 10:38
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes the plan Buy BLuse clothes (medical costumes) in 2025 for officials and employees of Tien Lu District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 18:24
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Property - Digital copier for Tien Lu District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THƯƠNG MẠI AN BÌNH
18/06/2025 16:27
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes the plan Property - Digital copier for Tien Lu District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Second procurement package for supplies and reagents in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: VQA COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 11:29
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Repair and Maintenance of Computerized Tomography Machines .
- Winning bidder: QUANG THANH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:26
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes the plan Repair and Maintenance of Computerized Tomography Machines with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 11:06
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02. Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining medicinal substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 15:34
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01. Generic drug bidding package in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 14:54
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02. Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining medicinal substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 14:43
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes Tender Notice Second procurement package for supplies and reagents in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
13/08/2026 14:10
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ publishes the plan Second round of purchasing medical supplies and reagents for Tiền Lữ General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 13:49
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for traditional medicine of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 15:29
Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 06. Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of NTQLCNT for Bidding Package No. 02. Bidding package of herbal drugs, drugs combining pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional drugs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nghiên cứu và đầu tư HLA
05/08/2026 18:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ has posted 42 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 53 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ has posted 24 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ has posted 56 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 56 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ has a relationship with 103 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiên Lữ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects