Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 470 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 136 contractor selection plans with a total of 201 bidding packages, of which 123 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 111 packages (with 128 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 187 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 100 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 10.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.47%, Construction 7.03%, Consultancy 9.38%, Non-consultancy 3.13%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,591,376,225,012 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,139,047,709,511 VND.
- The savings rate is: 40.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 470 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 10.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.47%, Construction 7.03%, Consulting 9.38%, Non-consulting 3.13%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,591,376,225,012 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,139,047,709,511 VND.
- The savings rate is: 40.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 182 contractor selection plans, of which 103 were self-published, and 79 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 140 Tender Notices, of which 88 were self-invited, and 52 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 6 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.45% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (6), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (6), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 13: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and additional medical equipment for Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/08/2026 13:54
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement Package No. 13: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and additional medical equipment for Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 10:05
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package We provide materials and accessories for the installation of signage, directional signs, and informational signs, which help patients and their families at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC QUẢNG CÁO
22/08/2026 08:59
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 6: Consultancy for contractor selection (preparation of E-HSMT and evaluation of E-HSDT) for the procurement package within the budget: Supply and installation of DSA angiography system and 32-slice CT scanner - Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: VAN LONG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 15:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 13: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and additional medical equipment for Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 13:49
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement Package No. 13: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and additional medical equipment for Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:53
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement Package No. 13: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and additional medical equipment for Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 14: Purchase of diagnostic supplies and additional medical equipment at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET CAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 15:42
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Supply and installation of brain surgery equipment – Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital with 2 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan We provide materials and accessories for the installation of signage, directional signs, and informational signs, which help patients and their families at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 14: Purchase of diagnostic supplies and additional medical equipment at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYET CAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 15:42
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 12: Purchasing testing supplies and additional medical equipment in 2026 at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, MINH LONG TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2026 16:57
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 9. Procurement of additional drugs at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: VINAPHAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETHA PHARMA CORP., CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - ASEAN, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/06/2026 16:35
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of low voltage electrical cables Cu/XLPE/DSTA/PVC 3x300+1x150 to supply power to washing machines and dryers at the Infection Control Department of Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: SLC VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 16:38
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and additional medical equipment at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD, THANH HA TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM AN PHÚC, ONE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION, HEALTH DEVELOPMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PT MEDICAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ALPHACHEM TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 07:49
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 8. Procurement of additional drugs at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: HUY CUONG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/05/2026 15:25
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 6. Procurement of additional drugs at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TH PHARMA GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/04/2026 16:44
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Purchasing testing supplies and medical equipment at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AK GLOBAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEKONG HIGH TECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MILLE INSTRUMENTS COMPANY LIMITED, NGUYEN LOC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CUU LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 16:04
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and additional medical equipment at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDCOMTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2026 16:47
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Purchasing testing supplies and medical equipment at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/02/2026 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 13: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and additional medical equipment for Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/08/2026 13:54
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement Package No. 13: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and additional medical equipment for Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 10:05
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package We provide materials and accessories for the installation of signage, directional signs, and informational signs, which help patients and their families at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC QUẢNG CÁO
22/08/2026 08:59
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 6: Consultancy for contractor selection (preparation of E-HSMT and evaluation of E-HSDT) for the procurement package within the budget: Supply and installation of DSA angiography system and 32-slice CT scanner - Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: VAN LONG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 15:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 13: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and additional medical equipment for Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 13:49
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement Package No. 13: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and additional medical equipment for Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:53
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement Package No. 13: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and additional medical equipment for Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 14: Purchase of diagnostic supplies and additional medical equipment at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET CAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 15:42
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Supply and installation of brain surgery equipment – Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital with 2 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa publishes the plan We provide materials and accessories for the installation of signage, directional signs, and informational signs, which help patients and their families at Thanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted 136 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 201 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted 128 Tender Notices in 111 bidding packages. Among these, 79 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 49 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted 187 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 187 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 100 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 470 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects