Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 755 contractor.
- Announced 58 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5045 contractor selection plans with a total of 5476 bidding packages, of which 4947 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 704 packages (with 748 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 11 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5111 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4458 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 534 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 499 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.03 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.31%, Construction 2.14%, Consultancy 1.60%, Non-consultancy 4.41%, Mixed 0.53%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,970,040,649,310 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,073,539,405,645 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp as follows:
- Has relationships with 755 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.03 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.31%, Construction 2.14%, Consulting 1.60%, Non-consulting 4.41%, Mixed 0.53%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,970,040,649,310 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,073,539,405,645 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 58 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4881 contractor selection plans, of which 4288 were self-published, and 593 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 991 Tender Notices, of which 741 were self-invited, and 250 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 7 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (6), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (3), Hải Dương (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Procurement of consumable medical equipment for respiratory polygraphs, sleep polygraphs and respiratory function monitors of Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 10:41
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Purchase of supplies for repairing the EG-530WR endoscope (serial number: 8G361K152), manufactured by Fujifilm, for use in the Gastroenterology Department. .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 10:18
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Procurement of consumable medical equipment for electromechanical machines of Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:17
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Purchasing artificial kidney dialysis from Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:14
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Procurement of consumable medical equipment for electromechanical machines of Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:57
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts for volunteer blood donors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUÀ TẶNG AN TRÍ
27/08/2026 15:32
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes Tender Notice Purchasing consumable medical devices for extracorporeal membrane oxygenation (ECMO) at the Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 15:30
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Shopping for gifts for volunteer blood donors with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:21
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Purchasing consumable medical devices for extracorporeal membrane oxygenation (ECMO) at the Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals for Elisa DIA 500 immunoassay machine and Benchmark GX immunohistochemical stainer in 2026 - 2027 (15th time) (including 02 parts corresponding to 11 lots of testing chemicals) of the investor Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp.
26/08/2026 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Procurement of testing chemicals for Elisa DIA 500 immunoassay machine and Benchmark GX immunohistochemical stainer in 2026 - 2027 (15th time) (including 02 parts corresponding to 11 lots of testing chemicals) .
- Winning bidder: VU BAO MEDICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, HAI PHONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 17:56
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Purchase of laboratory reagents for the Urilyzer Auto automatic urine analyzer (18th purchase), consisting of 01 set corresponding to 02 reagent lots. .
- Winning bidder: VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 17:53
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Syringes for Illumena Contrast Syringes and Sterilized Tyvek Bags from Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TDM INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP TOÀN DIỆN NGỌC PHÁT, PHANES PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 15:12
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bidding package Purchase continuous dialysis with guide wire from Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital with 1 participating contractors .
13/08/2026 14:45
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Procurement of functional foods and cosmetics for the Pharmacy System in 2026-2027 (5th time) (Including 10 parts corresponding to 10 items) .
- Winning bidder: KIENANH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GREENPHARM DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BAO PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIHAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, KIM LONG PHARMACEUTICAL AND COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUONG LINH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, MEDIBEST PHARMACACEUTICAL PRODUCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BIOMEDICO PHARMACEUTICALS COSMETICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 13:43
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Generic medicine shopping (including 01 lot) .
- Winning bidder: BINH VIET DUC CO.,LTD
10/08/2026 09:12
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Procurement of culture media and consumable chemicals in 2026 - 2028 (Time 14) (including 11 parts corresponding to 11 batches of chemicals) .
- Winning bidder: DEKA COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA CHẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG HÀ, MINH AN CO.,LTD
06/08/2026 10:27
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Procurement of absorbent medical cotton and general gauze from Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DANAMECO MEDICAL JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
05/08/2026 10:58
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumable medical equipment in 2026 (1st time) of Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DANAMECO MEDICAL JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HAI PHONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ Y TẾ HỒNG PHÁT
05/08/2026 10:47
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Generic drug shopping (including 05 lots) .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUONG ANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND BIOLOGICAL VACCINE COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Procurement of consumable medical equipment for respiratory polygraphs, sleep polygraphs and respiratory function monitors of Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 10:41
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Purchase of supplies for repairing the EG-530WR endoscope (serial number: 8G361K152), manufactured by Fujifilm, for use in the Gastroenterology Department. .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 10:18
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Procurement of consumable medical equipment for electromechanical machines of Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:17
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Purchasing artificial kidney dialysis from Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:14
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Procurement of consumable medical equipment for electromechanical machines of Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:57
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts for volunteer blood donors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUÀ TẶNG AN TRÍ
27/08/2026 15:32
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes Tender Notice Purchasing consumable medical devices for extracorporeal membrane oxygenation (ECMO) at the Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
27/08/2026 15:30
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Shopping for gifts for volunteer blood donors with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:21
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp publishes the plan Purchasing consumable medical devices for extracorporeal membrane oxygenation (ECMO) at the Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals for Elisa DIA 500 immunoassay machine and Benchmark GX immunohistochemical stainer in 2026 - 2027 (15th time) (including 02 parts corresponding to 11 lots of testing chemicals) of the investor Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp.
26/08/2026 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp has posted 5045 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5476 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp has posted 748 Tender Notices in 704 bidding packages. Among these, 743 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp has posted 5111 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5111 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4458 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp has a relationship with 755 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp has a relationship with 35 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects