Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Generic medicine shopping (including 04 lots)

Find: 16:57 26/06/2025
Note: The system has downloaded TBMT files 5 times but failed. If you want the system to download again, you need to press Update again
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Providing drugs in 2025 of Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital (14th time)
Bidding package name
Generic medicine shopping (including 04 lots)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Providing drugs in 2025 of Viet Tiep Friendship Hospital (14th time)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from health insurance fund, health services and other legal sources of the hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Approval date
26/06/2025 16:55
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 01/07/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 02/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2500314209
Alfuzosin (hydrochlorid)
24.000.000
24.000
2
PP2500314210
Nicardipin (hydrochlorid)
352.800.000
353.000
3
PP2500314211
Nitroglycerin/ Glyceryl trinitrat
60.262.400
60.500
4
PP2500314212
Salbutamol (sulfat)
61.725.300
62.000

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2500314209
Alfuzosin (hydrochlorid)
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp
01 ngày kể từ khi nhận được dự trù của Chủ đầu tư
Theo dự trù hàng tháng của Chủ đầu tư, cung cấp chậm nhất là 03 ngày kể từ khi nhận được dự trù (trường hợp đột xuất phục vụ công tác cấp cứu phải cung ứng ngay)
2
Alfuzosin (hydrochlorid)
Không yêu cầu
đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 2 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế
đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 2 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế
Trong thời hạn sử dụng (Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng: Hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc trúng thầu tính đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng cho cơ sở y tế phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm trở lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm
4000
Viên
Thuốc hoạt chất: Alfuzosin (hydrochlorid); Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 10mg; Đường dùng: Uống; Dạng bào chế: Viên giải phóng có kiểm soát, đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 2 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế
3
PP2500314210
Nicardipin (hydrochlorid)
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp
01 ngày kể từ khi nhận được dự trù của Chủ đầu tư
Theo dự trù hàng tháng của Chủ đầu tư, cung cấp chậm nhất là 03 ngày kể từ khi nhận được dự trù (trường hợp đột xuất phục vụ công tác cấp cứu phải cung ứng ngay)
4
Nicardipin (hydrochlorid)
Không yêu cầu
đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế
đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế
Trong thời hạn sử dụng (Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng: Hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc trúng thầu tính đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng cho cơ sở y tế phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm trở lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm
4200
Túi/Bình/Chai/Lọ/Ống
Thuốc hoạt chất: Nicardipin (hydrochlorid); Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 10mg; Đường dùng: Tiêm/ Tiêm truyền; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm, đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế
5
PP2500314211
Nitroglycerin/ Glyceryl trinitrat
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp
01 ngày kể từ khi nhận được dự trù của Chủ đầu tư
Theo dự trù hàng tháng của Chủ đầu tư, cung cấp chậm nhất là 03 ngày kể từ khi nhận được dự trù (trường hợp đột xuất phục vụ công tác cấp cứu phải cung ứng ngay)
6
Nitroglycerin/ Glyceryl trinitrat
Không yêu cầu
đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 1 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế
đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 1 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế
Trong thời hạn sử dụng (Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng: Hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc trúng thầu tính đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng cho cơ sở y tế phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm trở lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm
1280
Túi/Bình/Chai/Lọ/Ống
Thuốc hoạt chất: Nitroglycerin/ Glyceryl trinitrat; Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 5mg/1,5ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm/ Tiêm truyền; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm, đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 1 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế
7
PP2500314212
Salbutamol (sulfat)
Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp
01 ngày kể từ khi nhận được dự trù của Chủ đầu tư
Theo dự trù hàng tháng của Chủ đầu tư, cung cấp chậm nhất là 03 ngày kể từ khi nhận được dự trù (trường hợp đột xuất phục vụ công tác cấp cứu phải cung ứng ngay)
8
Salbutamol (sulfat)
Không yêu cầu
đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế
đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế
Trong thời hạn sử dụng (Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng: Hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc trúng thầu tính đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng cho cơ sở y tế phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm trở lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm
11900
Chai/Lọ/Ống
Thuốc hoạt chất: Salbutamol (sulfat); Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 4mg; Đường dùng: Uống; Dạng bào chế: Dung dịch/hỗn dịch/ nhũ dịch uống, đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17 tháng 5 năm 2024 của Bộ Y tế

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Hữu nghị Việt Tiệp as follows:

  • Has relationships with 755 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.13 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.31%, Construction 2.14%, Consulting 1.60%, Non-consulting 4.41%, Mixed 0.54%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,970,040,649,310 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,073,539,405,645 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 30.18%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Generic medicine shopping (including 04 lots)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Generic medicine shopping (including 04 lots)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second