Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 402,442,720 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 158,142,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 60.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 402,442,720 VND, in which the total winning value is: 158,142,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 60.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consultancy on appraisal of dossier of requirements and contractor selection results of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên.
22/09/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consultancy on making the request dossier and evaluating the Proposal of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên.
22/09/2022 17:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the bidding results in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHA NAM
12/09/2022 12:00
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the bidding results in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2022 08:54
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the bidding results in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2022 08:35
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the request Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2022 16:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the request Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2022 16:04
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Additional purchase of medical supplies under Part 13, Package 01 for Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ Y TẾ VIỆT ĐỨC
16/06/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the request Additional purchase of medical supplies Part 13, Package 01 for the Eye Hospital under the estimate Procurement of self-medical supplies, testing chemicals, medical biologicals for public health units in Hung Yen province in the year 2021-2022. of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2022 17:10
The Bid solicitor SONG HONG 89 CONSTRUCTION CUNSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Renovating, upgrading and expanding Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with 7 bidding package.
16/12/2016 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consultancy on appraisal of dossier of requirements and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM VIỆT
22/09/2022 17:23
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consultancy on making the request dossier and evaluating the Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CDH
22/09/2022 17:19
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the bidding results in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHA NAM
12/09/2022 12:00
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the bidding results in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/08/2022 08:54
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the bidding results in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/08/2022 08:35
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2022 16:55
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2022 16:04
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Additional purchase of medical supplies under Part 13, Package 01 for Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ Y TẾ VIỆT ĐỨC
16/06/2022 16:45
Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên publishes the plan Additional purchase of medical supplies Part 13, Package 01 for the Eye Hospital under the estimate Procurement of self-medical supplies, testing chemicals, medical biologicals for public health units in Hung Yen province in the year 2021-2022. with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2022 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consultancy on appraisal of dossier of requirements and contractor selection results of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên.
22/09/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consultancy on making the request dossier and evaluating the Proposal of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên.
22/09/2022 17:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the bidding results in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHA NAM
12/09/2022 12:00
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the bidding results in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2022 08:54
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the bidding results in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2022 08:35
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the request Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2022 16:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the request Procurement of additional drugs while waiting for the results of centralized bidding in 2022-2023 of Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2022 16:04
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Additional purchase of medical supplies under Part 13, Package 01 for Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ Y TẾ VIỆT ĐỨC
16/06/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted the request Additional purchase of medical supplies Part 13, Package 01 for the Eye Hospital under the estimate Procurement of self-medical supplies, testing chemicals, medical biologicals for public health units in Hung Yen province in the year 2021-2022. of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2022 17:10
The Bid solicitor SONG HONG 89 CONSTRUCTION CUNSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Renovating, upgrading and expanding Hung Yen Eye Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên with 7 bidding package.
16/12/2016 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects