Package 2: Consultancy on making the request dossier and evaluating the Proposal

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 2: Consultancy on making the request dossier and evaluating the Proposal
Name of project
Mua sắm bổ sung thuốc trong thời gian chờ kết quả đấu thầu tập trung năm 2022-2023 của Bệnh viện Mắt Hưng Yên
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
3.071.000 VND
Tender value
3.071.000 VND
Conversion date
09/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
47QĐ-BVM
Approval date
10/08/2022
Completion date
17:19 22/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0109687479 0109687479

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI CDH

3.071.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second