Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 74 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 61 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 57 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 42 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 57 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.95%, Construction 11.90%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,519,475,019 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,406,376,240 VND.
- The savings rate is: 50.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 74 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.95%, Construction 11.90%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,519,475,019 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,406,376,240 VND.
- The savings rate is: 50.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 76 contractor selection plans, of which 54 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 36 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Purchase generic medications to supplement the pharmacy of the Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:28
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Installing the backup power system of the server room for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MA NGỌC MINH
12/08/2026 11:31
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Installing the backup power system of the server room for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 17:09
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of testing chemicals in 2026-2027 for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 08:56
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Purchase OCT retinal tomography system in 2026 for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MEDICAL DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals in 2026-2027 for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2026 14:15
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Purchase OCT retinal tomography system in 2026 for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital in the form Open bidding .
09/06/2026 09:57
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Buy testing chemicals in 2026-2027 from Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 15:02
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of medical equipment of Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET EYE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 10:56
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting and verifying the technical and economic report of the design and estimate part of the project: New installation of fire prevention and fighting system for the Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI NGUYÊN
28/05/2026 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment in 2025 of Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
10/11/2025 14:04
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Strengthen server security system (temperature, humidity, electrostatic flooring system) for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giải pháp công nghệ AnTech
09/07/2025 10:37
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Strengthen server security system (temperature, humidity, electrostatic flooring system) for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 17:38
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals for testing and medical equipment for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, INDOCHINA MEDICAL MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HOBA MEDICAL SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH CONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 14:27
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Garment medical cloth for professional work in 2025 for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUONG GARMENT SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 22:23
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals for testing and medical equipment for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital in 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 09:05
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Garment medical cloth for professional work in 2025 for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 23:05
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Buy chemicals for testing and medical equipment for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2025 08:15
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Buy replacement components for AB ultrasound machine of Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: PHÚC KHANG INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 08:52
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ XD ĐỨC TIẾN
29/04/2025 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Purchase generic medications to supplement the pharmacy of the Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:28
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Installing the backup power system of the server room for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MA NGỌC MINH
12/08/2026 11:31
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Installing the backup power system of the server room for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 17:09
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of testing chemicals in 2026-2027 for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 08:56
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Purchase OCT retinal tomography system in 2026 for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MEDICAL DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2026 14:56
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals in 2026-2027 for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2026 14:15
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Purchase OCT retinal tomography system in 2026 for Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital in the form Open bidding .
09/06/2026 09:57
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Buy testing chemicals in 2026-2027 from Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 15:02
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of medical equipment of Thai Nguyen Eye Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET EYE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 10:56
Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting and verifying the technical and economic report of the design and estimate part of the project: New installation of fire prevention and fighting system for the Eye Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THÁI NGUYÊN
28/05/2026 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên has posted 61 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 103 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên has posted 42 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 32 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên has posted 57 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 57 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 74 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Mắt Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects