Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 115 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 37 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.68%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 24.32%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 121,251,575,791 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 97,424,313,707 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 115 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.68%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 24.32%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 121,251,575,791 VND, in which the total winning value is: 97,424,313,707 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 50 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 44 Tender Notices, of which 37 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of nutritional supplements for Danang City Eye Hospital, 2026-2027 with 2 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:25
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of nutritional supplements for Danang City Eye Hospital, 2026-2027 with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:17
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electronic invoices of Da Nang City Eye Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VISNAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 16:27
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for artificial lens 2 in 2025 .
27/03/2026 15:28
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of electronic invoices of Da Nang City Eye Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2026 15:43
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of replacement parts for the Excimer EX500 laser machine in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DKSH VIETNAM CO., LTD
13/03/2026 11:13
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of replacement parts for the Excimer EX500 laser machine in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2026 10:49
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Rent image management, storage and transmission software (RIS-PACS) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/01/2026 16:43
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Rent image management, storage and transmission software (RIS-PACS) with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2026 16:48
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional medical supplies for the first phase of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SUN
15/01/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing medical equipment in the first phase of 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH TUỆ, INDOCHINA MEDICAL MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2025 15:06
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for office equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG QUỐC THẮNG, LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD, PHUOC SON TECHNOLOGY SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, MEGA INFORMATIC COMPANY LIMITED, NGUYEN DUC HAO CO., LTD
15/08/2025 19:51
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Shopping artificial lens 1 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: XUAN VY CO., LTD, USM HEALTHCARE MEDICAL DEVICES FACTORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHAN NINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, BACH QUANG CO., LTD, HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÌNH AN, TAM AN MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS COMPANY LIMITED, ANH HUY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, PNC TECHNICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2025 16:30
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package Shopping artificial lens 1 in 2025 with 16 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 10:34
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH QUYÊN THANH, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DƯỢC PHẨM TÂM TOÀN PHÁT, MAY VANG TRADING SERVICES TOURISM ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAN THANH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TAM DAN PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
27/05/2025 10:55
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Shopping artificial lens 1 in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2025 10:33
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment in 2024 with 9 participating contractors .
16/05/2025 10:11
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
06/05/2025 11:13
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Shopping artificial lens 1 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 14:58
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of original brand-name drugs .
- Winning bidder: DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, DAN THANH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of nutritional supplements for Danang City Eye Hospital, 2026-2027 with 2 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:25
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of nutritional supplements for Danang City Eye Hospital, 2026-2027 with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:17
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electronic invoices of Da Nang City Eye Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VISNAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 16:27
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for artificial lens 2 in 2025 .
27/03/2026 15:28
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of electronic invoices of Da Nang City Eye Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2026 15:43
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of replacement parts for the Excimer EX500 laser machine in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DKSH VIETNAM CO., LTD
13/03/2026 11:13
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of replacement parts for the Excimer EX500 laser machine in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2026 10:49
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Rent image management, storage and transmission software (RIS-PACS) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/01/2026 16:43
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Rent image management, storage and transmission software (RIS-PACS) with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2026 16:48
Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional medical supplies for the first phase of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SUN
15/01/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 37 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 30 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 115 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Mắt thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects