Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 222 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 129 contractor selection plans with a total of 183 bidding packages, of which 128 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 236 packages (with 245 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 158 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 73 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.26 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 82.45%, Construction 9.39%, Consultancy 4.90%, Non-consultancy 3.27%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 132,705,621,409 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 91,076,088,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 31.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI as follows:
- Has relationships with 222 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.26 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 82.45%, Construction 9.39%, Consulting 4.90%, Non-consulting 3.27%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 132,705,621,409 VND, in which the total winning value is: 91,076,088,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 31.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 153 contractor selection plans, of which 102 were self-published, and 51 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 128 Tender Notices, of which 102 were self-invited, and 26 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes Tender Notice Procurement of NAS centralized storage system and equipment to serve the implementation of electronic medical records at Nhan Ai Hospital in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 17:22
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes Tender Notice Rental of a comprehensive Hospital Management Software (HIS, LIS, EMR, MINIPACS), Rental of Dedicated Cloud Server Services, and Rental of Personal Digital Signature Authentication Services for Medical Staff at the "Nha An" Hospital (2026-2029) in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 11:14
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes Tender Notice Goods – Rice in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2026 15:05
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of: Leasing of an integrated Hospital Management System (HIS, LIS, EMR, MINIPACS), Leasing of Dedicated Cloud Server, Leasing of Personal Digital Signature Verification Services for medical staff at the Nhân Ái Hospital, covering the period 2026-2029. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:41
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of: Leasing of an integrated Hospital Management System (HIS, LIS, EMR, MINIPACS), Leasing of Dedicated Cloud Server, Leasing of Personal Digital Signature Verification Services for medical staff at the Nhân Ái Hospital, covering the period 2026-2029. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:27
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of: Leasing of an integrated Hospital Management System (HIS, LIS, EMR, MINIPACS), Leasing of Dedicated Cloud Server, Leasing of Personal Digital Signature Verification Services for medical staff at the Nhân Ái Hospital, covering the period 2026-2029. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:19
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to procure a central storage system (NAS) and related equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records at the People's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:05
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan Procurement plan for selecting a contractor: Purchase of goods and replacement of equipment for the household water treatment system in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 14:19
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bid package Hire a service provider to participate in the external quality control testing program for 2027. .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM THÀNH PHỐ
12/08/2026 11:20
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan plan for selecting a contractor to provide services for participation in the external quality control testing program in 2027 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bid package HH - Procurement of diagnostic biological products .
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 10:46
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bid package HH - General medicine in 2025 supplemented the second time .
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/01/2026 15:45
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bid package HH - Medical supplies, chemicals in 2025, 2026 (3rd time) .
- Winning bidder: NAM TRUNG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION, NGUYEN NGOC TRADING TECHNOLOGY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Quan Khoa Medical Equipment Company Limited
03/09/2025 15:26
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bid package HH-LINH Office equipment accessories in 2025, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: OPAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2025 15:17
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bid package HH - Medical supplies, chemicals, medical tools in 2025, 2026 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV PN FOOD, Quan Khoa Medical Equipment Company Limited, HUY HOANG MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2025 09:03
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bid package HH- anti-virus drugs 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
21/07/2025 16:12
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bid package HH-Stationery in 2025, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TMDV XNK LONG THINH COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2025 11:28
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bid package HH-Equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Phúc
21/07/2025 11:27
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bid package PTV - Environmental monitoring and writing reports on environmental protection in 2025, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CENTRE OF ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY
09/07/2025 09:16
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bidding package HH-LINH Office equipment accessories in 2025, 2026 with 2 participating contractors .
09/07/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes Tender Notice Procurement of NAS centralized storage system and equipment to serve the implementation of electronic medical records at Nhan Ai Hospital in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 17:22
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes Tender Notice Rental of a comprehensive Hospital Management Software (HIS, LIS, EMR, MINIPACS), Rental of Dedicated Cloud Server Services, and Rental of Personal Digital Signature Authentication Services for Medical Staff at the "Nha An" Hospital (2026-2029) in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 11:14
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes Tender Notice Goods – Rice in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2026 15:05
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of: Leasing of an integrated Hospital Management System (HIS, LIS, EMR, MINIPACS), Leasing of Dedicated Cloud Server, Leasing of Personal Digital Signature Verification Services for medical staff at the Nhân Ái Hospital, covering the period 2026-2029. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:41
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of: Leasing of an integrated Hospital Management System (HIS, LIS, EMR, MINIPACS), Leasing of Dedicated Cloud Server, Leasing of Personal Digital Signature Verification Services for medical staff at the Nhân Ái Hospital, covering the period 2026-2029. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:27
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of: Leasing of an integrated Hospital Management System (HIS, LIS, EMR, MINIPACS), Leasing of Dedicated Cloud Server, Leasing of Personal Digital Signature Verification Services for medical staff at the Nhân Ái Hospital, covering the period 2026-2029. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:19
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to procure a central storage system (NAS) and related equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records at the People's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:05
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan Procurement plan for selecting a contractor: Purchase of goods and replacement of equipment for the household water treatment system in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 14:19
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI announced the results of the bid package Hire a service provider to participate in the external quality control testing program for 2027. .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM THÀNH PHỐ
12/08/2026 11:20
BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI publishes the plan plan for selecting a contractor to provide services for participation in the external quality control testing program in 2027 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI has posted 129 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 183 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI has posted 245 Tender Notices in 236 bidding packages. Among these, 228 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 17 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI has posted 158 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 158 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 73 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI has a relationship with 222 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN NHÂN ÁI has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects