Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 271 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 181 contractor selection plans with a total of 201 bidding packages, of which 179 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 62 packages (with 76 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 223 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 167 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.05%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 1.32%, Non-consultancy 27.63%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 298,629,118,283 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 203,322,401,074 VND.
- The savings rate is: 31.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 271 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.05%, Construction 0%, Consulting 1.32%, Non-consulting 27.63%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 298,629,118,283 VND, in which the total winning value is: 203,322,401,074 VND.
- The savings rate is: 31.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 238 contractor selection plans, of which 163 were self-published, and 75 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 160 Tender Notices, of which 73 were self-invited, and 87 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Renovating and replacing the entire electrical control system for elevators No. 2, No. 3 and No. 8 at Can Tho City Children's Hospital in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2026 15:42
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Purchase of supplementary medication for the 4th year of 2026, to be used at the Children's Hospital in Can Tho. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 17:42
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes the plan Purchase of supplementary medication for the 4th year of 2026, to be used at the Children's Hospital in Can Tho. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 17:21
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of ink, barcode labels, and replacement parts, as well as repair services for printers, for departments within the Children's Hospital in Can Tho City in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 10:42
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of ink, barcode labels, and replacement parts, as well as repair services for printers, for departments within the Children's Hospital in Can Tho City in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 08:57
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of ink, barcode labels, and replacement parts, as well as repair services for printers, for departments within the Children's Hospital in Can Tho City in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 08:51
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Chemicals and Medical Equipment (11 items, equivalent to 8 lots/units) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 17:59
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Medical supplies and equipment by item (45 items, equivalent to 45 lots/units) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 17:44
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Purchase of computer equipment and components for replacement and installation in departments/offices at the Children's Hospital in Can Tho. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 14:49
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of ink, barcode labels, and replacement parts, as well as repair services for printers, for departments within the Children's Hospital in Can Tho City in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for the first phase in 2026 at Can Tho City Children's Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY, AK GLOBAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG DUC HEARING SERVICES CO.,LTD
07/08/2026 15:46
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplementary drugs for the third period in 2026 for use at Can Tho City Children's Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY
03/08/2026 14:11
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Generic medicine (35 items, corresponding to 35 lots/part) .
- Winning bidder: AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, CUU LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, PHONG HOA PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HELIOS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, ATIPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, EFFORTS PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 17:44
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Gastrointestinal medicine (05 items, corresponding to 05 lots/part) .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM NHO VIỆT, DUC GIANG TRADING PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 17:23
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Antibiotics (19 items, corresponding to 19 lots/part) .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, HIEP BACH NIEN PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, IMEXPHARM CORPORATION, FAMED TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VILOGI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 17:13
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Emergency medicine (23 items, corresponding to 23 lots/part) .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, ATIPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 16:52
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Buy cheap perishable items to use at Can Tho City Children's Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT VIET AUDIO VISUAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM HƯNG NGỌC ANH, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THƯ TRẦN
28/07/2026 14:58
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery for use at Can Tho City Children's Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ANH PHƯỚC, CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM THẢO VY
28/07/2026 14:57
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Medical supplies and equipment by item (09 items, equivalent to 09 lots/part) .
- Winning bidder: DAN LE MEDICINE COMPANY LIMITED, DENTISTRY OF EQUIPMENT COMPANY LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, CASAS CONSULTANT TECHNICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2026 18:53
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Chemicals, supplies, medical equipment per machine (46 items, equivalent to 04 lots/part) .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SON MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD, SUNMED TRADE - TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY, MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED, Van Nien Ltd., Co
08/07/2026 18:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Renovating and replacing the entire electrical control system for elevators No. 2, No. 3 and No. 8 at Can Tho City Children's Hospital in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2026 15:42
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Purchase of supplementary medication for the 4th year of 2026, to be used at the Children's Hospital in Can Tho. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 17:42
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes the plan Purchase of supplementary medication for the 4th year of 2026, to be used at the Children's Hospital in Can Tho. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 17:21
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of ink, barcode labels, and replacement parts, as well as repair services for printers, for departments within the Children's Hospital in Can Tho City in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 10:42
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of ink, barcode labels, and replacement parts, as well as repair services for printers, for departments within the Children's Hospital in Can Tho City in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 08:57
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of ink, barcode labels, and replacement parts, as well as repair services for printers, for departments within the Children's Hospital in Can Tho City in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 08:51
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Chemicals and Medical Equipment (11 items, equivalent to 8 lots/units) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 17:59
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Medical supplies and equipment by item (45 items, equivalent to 45 lots/units) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 17:44
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Purchase of computer equipment and components for replacement and installation in departments/offices at the Children's Hospital in Can Tho. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 14:49
Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of ink, barcode labels, and replacement parts, as well as repair services for printers, for departments within the Children's Hospital in Can Tho City in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ has posted 181 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 201 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ has posted 76 Tender Notices in 62 bidding packages. Among these, 69 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ has posted 223 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 223 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 167 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ has a relationship with 271 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Nhi đồng thành phố Cần Thơ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects