Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 117 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 174 contractor selection plans with a total of 185 bidding packages, of which 172 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 73 packages (with 80 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 99 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.50%, Construction 18.75%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.75%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 54,271,305,886 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 40,681,724,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 117 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.50%, Construction 18.75%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.75%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,271,305,886 VND, in which the total winning value is: 40,681,724,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 92 contractor selection plans, of which 66 were self-published, and 26 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 83 Tender Notices, of which 68 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical oxygen concentrators for use with ventilators at Ninh Bình Provincial Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 11:17
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Procurement Package: Purchase of medical air compressors for use with invasive ventilators in 2026 at the Ninh Bình Provincial General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package This procurement package covers the purchase of generic medicines, with a deadline for completion of all purchases being December 31, 2026, at the Ninh Bình Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: IMEXPHARM CORPORATION
14/08/2026 15:25
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice This procurement package covers the purchase of generic medicines, with a deadline for completion of all purchases being December 31, 2026, at the Ninh Bình Provincial General Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 08:28
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan This procurement package covers the purchase of generic medicines, with a deadline for completion of all purchases being December 31, 2026, at the Ninh Bình Provincial General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 07:47
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Approve the results of selecting the contractor to implement the bidding package Consulting on preparing the technical and economic report of the project Repairing and renovating the wastewater collection system in infection control areas, testing areas, positive and drug-resistant tuberculosis areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NỘI THẤT NHÀ ĐẸP
22/06/2026 09:37
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Approve the results of contractor selection to implement the project management consulting package Repair and renovation of wastewater collection systems in infection control areas, testing areas, positive and drug-resistant tuberculosis areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT
22/06/2026 09:27
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Approve the results of contractor selection to implement the consulting package Verify design and project estimates Repair and renovate wastewater collection systems in infection control areas, testing areas, positive and drug-resistant tuberculosis areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT MINH
22/06/2026 09:24
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Approve the results of contractor selection to implement the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for the project: Repair and renovation of wastewater collection system in infection control areas, testing areas, positive and drug-resistant tuberculosis areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG THƯỢNG
22/06/2026 09:17
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Approving the results of contractor selection to implement the project construction package: Repairing and renovating the wastewater collection system in infection control areas, testing areas, positive and drug-resistant tuberculosis areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DP68
22/06/2026 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package This procurement package covers the purchase of generic medicines, with a deadline for completion of all purchases being December 31, 2026, at the Ninh Bình Provincial General Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, IMEXPHARM CORPORATION
14/08/2026 15:25
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to purchase additional medical supplies for use until December 31, 2026 at Ninh Binh Provincial Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TOPMED TECHNOLOGY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/05/2026 15:58
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package The bidding package for purchasing consumable medical supplies and biological chemicals could not select a contractor under the estimated procurement plan: Purchase of consumable medical supplies and biological chemicals used for 12 months at Ninh Binh Provincial Lung Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INDUSTRIAL GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TPCOM TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DMED TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VIET ANH SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 15:09
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package IT equipment for the project "Electronic medical records" at Ninh Binh Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2025 09:28
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy biological chemicals that do not choose the contractor
Bidding package to buy additional medical supplies and biological chemicals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 16:15
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy additional medical supplies, biological chemicals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BLUE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TPCOM TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 09:35
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Buy additional medical supplies, biological chemicals in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
05/06/2025 10:00
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Network equipment and electricity bidding package to implement electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DONG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 16:47
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Network equipment and electricity bidding package to implement electronic medical records with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 14:19
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Buy additional medical supplies, biological chemicals in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2025 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical oxygen concentrators for use with ventilators at Ninh Bình Provincial Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 11:17
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan Procurement Package: Purchase of medical air compressors for use with invasive ventilators in 2026 at the Ninh Bình Provincial General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package This procurement package covers the purchase of generic medicines, with a deadline for completion of all purchases being December 31, 2026, at the Ninh Bình Provincial General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: IMEXPHARM CORPORATION
14/08/2026 15:25
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice This procurement package covers the purchase of generic medicines, with a deadline for completion of all purchases being December 31, 2026, at the Ninh Bình Provincial General Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 08:28
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan This procurement package covers the purchase of generic medicines, with a deadline for completion of all purchases being December 31, 2026, at the Ninh Bình Provincial General Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 07:47
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Approve the results of selecting the contractor to implement the bidding package Consulting on preparing the technical and economic report of the project Repairing and renovating the wastewater collection system in infection control areas, testing areas, positive and drug-resistant tuberculosis areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC NỘI THẤT NHÀ ĐẸP
22/06/2026 09:37
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Approve the results of contractor selection to implement the project management consulting package Repair and renovation of wastewater collection systems in infection control areas, testing areas, positive and drug-resistant tuberculosis areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT
22/06/2026 09:27
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Approve the results of contractor selection to implement the consulting package Verify design and project estimates Repair and renovate wastewater collection systems in infection control areas, testing areas, positive and drug-resistant tuberculosis areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT MINH
22/06/2026 09:24
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Approve the results of contractor selection to implement the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for the project: Repair and renovation of wastewater collection system in infection control areas, testing areas, positive and drug-resistant tuberculosis areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG THƯỢNG
22/06/2026 09:17
Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Approving the results of contractor selection to implement the project construction package: Repairing and renovating the wastewater collection system in infection control areas, testing areas, positive and drug-resistant tuberculosis areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DP68
22/06/2026 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 174 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 185 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 80 Tender Notices in 73 bidding packages. Among these, 68 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted 99 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 99 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 117 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Phổi tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects