Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,170,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,131,420,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,170,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,131,420,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.78%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
12/03/2018 09:14
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of additional materials and chemicals of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
02/02/2018 16:44
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2018 17:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for generators of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
26/10/2017 10:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hospital management software of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Lộ
26/10/2017 10:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for generators of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
20/09/2017 14:51
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hospital management software of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
20/09/2017 14:40
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of materials and chemicals in 2017 of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2017 08:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of hospital management software of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2017 08:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Shopping for generators of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2017 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ THỊNH QUANG
12/03/2018 09:14
Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of additional materials and chemicals with 2 bidding package .
02/02/2018 16:44
Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Medical equipment procurement 2018 in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
30/01/2018 15:41
Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2018 17:42
Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment to serve the professional work of the Rehabilitation Hospital in 2017 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 01 on January 2, 2018) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
02/01/2018 09:13
Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for generators .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần chế tạo máy DZĨ AN
26/10/2017 10:52
Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of hospital management software .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Lộ
26/10/2017 10:49
Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Shopping for generators in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
20/09/2017 14:51
Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hospital management software in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
20/09/2017 14:40
Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials and goods in 2017 in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
07/08/2017 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
12/03/2018 09:14
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of additional materials and chemicals of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 2 bidding package.
02/02/2018 16:44
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2018 of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
26/01/2018 17:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for generators of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
26/10/2017 10:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hospital management software of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Lộ
26/10/2017 10:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for generators of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
20/09/2017 14:51
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hospital management software of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
20/09/2017 14:40
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of materials and chemicals in 2017 of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2017 08:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Procurement of hospital management software of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2017 08:10
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Shopping for generators of the investor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2017 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects