Shopping for generators

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for generators
Name of project
Mua sắm máy phát điện
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
495.000.000 VND
Tender value
495.000.000 VND
Bid closing
10:30 04/10/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
281/QĐ - BV ngày 24/10/2017
Approval date
24/10/2017
Completion date
10:52 26/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3700363445 3700363445

Công ty cổ phần chế tạo máy DZĨ AN

488.620.000 VND 45 day 45 ngày kể từ ngày kí hợp đồng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second