Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 31 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,591,385,828 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,476,496,161 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,591,385,828 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,476,496,161 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 38 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes the plan Providing additional generic drugs for use at Ha Nam Mental Hospital in the period of 2026-2027 with 3 bidding package .
21/07/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment at Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TMED NINH BÌNH
08/07/2026 15:58
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes Tender Notice Purchasing supplies and testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment at Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
29/06/2026 09:34
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes the plan Providing testing materials and chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment at Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 09:07
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Milk supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÁNH HẢI ÂU
21/04/2026 09:58
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes the plan Buy milk according to the regime for officers, employees and workers of Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2026 08:49
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2026 14:18
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÁT 35
24/03/2026 09:21
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Milk supply in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
13/03/2026 10:52
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes the plan Buy milk according to the regime for officers, employees and workers of Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2026 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment at Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TMED NINH BÌNH
08/07/2026 15:58
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Buying supplies and chemicals for medical examination and treatment at Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, DMED TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2025 08:48
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of milk .
- Winning bidder: KHAI TUE DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 10:46
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply of milk with 3 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 08:53
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of milk in the form Competitive Offer .
08/05/2025 14:39
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes the plan Buy milk for officials, officials and employees of Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
07/05/2025 08:54
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: SONG HONG ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 08:32
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes the plan Buy milk for officials, officials and employees of Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
24/04/2025 08:28
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Sewing medical costumes serving the expertise of officials, officials and employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG MEDICAL IMPORT AND EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 16:14
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes the plan Buy milk for officials, officials and employees of Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
10/04/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes the plan Providing additional generic drugs for use at Ha Nam Mental Hospital in the period of 2026-2027 with 3 bidding package .
21/07/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment at Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TMED NINH BÌNH
08/07/2026 15:58
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes Tender Notice Purchasing supplies and testing chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment at Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
29/06/2026 09:34
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes the plan Providing testing materials and chemicals to serve medical examination and treatment at Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2026 09:07
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Milk supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CÁNH HẢI ÂU
21/04/2026 09:58
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes the plan Buy milk according to the regime for officers, employees and workers of Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2026 08:49
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2026 14:18
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÁT 35
24/03/2026 09:21
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Milk supply in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
13/03/2026 10:52
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam publishes the plan Buy milk according to the regime for officers, employees and workers of Ha Nam Mental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2026 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam has posted 10 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam has posted 31 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 31 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam has a relationship with 35 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Tâm thần Hà Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects