Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 80 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 129 contractor selection plans with a total of 122 bidding packages, of which 129 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 46 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 99 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 69 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.37 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.96%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 13.04%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,433,149,626 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,096,798,598 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 80 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.37 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.96%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 13.04%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,433,149,626 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,096,798,598 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 121 contractor selection plans, of which 114 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 54 Tender Notices, of which 43 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 08:11
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and upkeep of medical equipment in 2026 of Quy Nhon Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 13:59
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical clothing for officials and workers at Quy Nhon Mental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DYNAMIC UNIFORM COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 08:49
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Medical equipment maintenance in 2026 of Quy Nhon Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 15:46
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Procurement of medical clothing for officials and workers at Quy Nhon Mental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 10:29
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/06/2026 11:11
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Repair fences .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN HOÀNG AN
29/05/2026 09:18
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods to serve hospital operations in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hồng Phận
22/05/2026 10:24
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Health check for staff and employees working at Quy Nhon Mental Hospital in 2026 (re-bidding) .
- Winning bidder: BINH DINH GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2026 08:30
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Health examination for staff and employees working at Quy Nhon Mental Hospital in 2026 (re-bidding) with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2026 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical supplies and supplements (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: BACH HOP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CUU LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 09:09
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Shopping for medical supplies and supplements (2nd time) for medical examination and treatment of Binh Dinh Mental Hospital in 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2025 08:40
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Purchasing specialized machinery and equipment in the health field in 2025 to serve the medical examination and treatment work of Binh Dinh Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2025 17:01
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Provide equipment installation and construction services: Fiber optic network, LAN, wifi network for electronic medical implementation at Binh Dinh Mental Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: GREENSOFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 14:58
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Procurement estimates: Procurement of information technology equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records at Binh Dinh Mental Hospital in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
07/07/2025 10:13
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Purchasing specialized machinery and equipment in the health field in 2025 to serve the medical examination and treatment work of Binh Dinh Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 15:25
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Shopping for medical supplies and supplements (2nd time) for medical examination and treatment of Binh Dinh Mental Hospital in 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 15:08
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Procurement of information technology equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records at Binh Dinh Mental Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:31
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Buy milk to return toxic allowances by artifacts to officials and employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 09:35
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Buy milk to return toxic allowances by artifacts to officials and employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 08:11
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and upkeep of medical equipment in 2026 of Quy Nhon Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 13:59
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical clothing for officials and workers at Quy Nhon Mental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DYNAMIC UNIFORM COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 08:49
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Medical equipment maintenance in 2026 of Quy Nhon Mental Hospital with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 15:46
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Procurement of medical clothing for officials and workers at Quy Nhon Mental Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 10:29
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/06/2026 11:11
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Repair fences .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN HOÀNG AN
29/05/2026 09:18
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods to serve hospital operations in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hồng Phận
22/05/2026 10:24
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Health check for staff and employees working at Quy Nhon Mental Hospital in 2026 (re-bidding) .
- Winning bidder: BINH DINH GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2026 08:30
Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Health examination for staff and employees working at Quy Nhon Mental Hospital in 2026 (re-bidding) with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2026 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn has posted 129 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 122 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn has posted 46 Tender Notices in 37 bidding packages. Among these, 42 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn has posted 99 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 99 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 69 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn has a relationship with 80 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Tâm thần Quy Nhơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects