Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 147 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 97 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 97 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 57 packages (with 65 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 76 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.23 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.54%, Construction 1.54%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.92%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 50,243,516,571 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,469,937,552 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 147 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.23 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.54%, Construction 1.54%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.92%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 50,243,516,571 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,469,937,552 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 133 contractor selection plans, of which 80 were self-published, and 53 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 105 Tender Notices, of which 65 were self-invited, and 40 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes Tender Notice Generic Medicine Procurement Package – Supplementary procurement to meet the treatment needs of Danang Psychiatric Hospital for the years 2026-2027 (Round 2) in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 20:25
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes Tender Notice Generic Medicine Procurement Package – Supplementary procurement to meet the treatment needs of Danang Psychiatric Hospital for the years 2026-2027 (Round 2) in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 14:59
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes the plan Outsourcing software maintenance and support for the hospital management system (FPT HIS). with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:46
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes Tender Notice Medical supplies for 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 14:52
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes the plan Estimated Additional Procurement for Meeting Treatment Needs of Danang City Psychiatric Hospital, 2026-2027 (Round 2) with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 20:45
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes the plan Medical supplies for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 07:49
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes the plan Estimated Additional Procurement for Meeting Treatment Needs of Danang City Psychiatric Hospital, 2026-2027 (Round 2) with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:18
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes Tender Notice Purchasing computer equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
18/08/2026 10:09
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes the plan Provide a software system for managing, evaluating results, and tracking key performance indicators (KPIs) at the Danang Psychiatric Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:38
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes Tender Notice Purchasing computer equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
14/08/2026 13:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG announced the results of the bid package Providing security services at Da Nang City Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: LONG HOANG TAY SON SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 16:38
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for refreshments between service hours for the Health - Population Target Program and the 2026 Children's Mental Health and Mental Health Care Program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUỲNH ĐỨC THÀNH
22/07/2026 15:58
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement and printing of documents, forms, and books to serve the Health - Population Target Program and the 2026 Children's Mental Health and Mental Health Care Program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ NGỌC AN
22/07/2026 15:34
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG announced the results of the bid package Patient clothing and linen in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH May Mặc Vân Tuyên
04/06/2026 09:13
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing harmful compensation in kind for officers, employees and employees of Da Nang City Mental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 15:22
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery for regular activities at Da Nang City Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh ĐẶNG THỊ VIỆT HỒNG
01/06/2026 14:46
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of wall-mounted air conditioners at Da Nang City Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Ánh Dương Solar
29/04/2026 09:41
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG announced the results of the bid package Rent public digital signatures for patients and their family members .
- Winning bidder: 2ID JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 20:58
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG announced the results of the bid package Computer .
- Winning bidder: PHAN QUANG COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 20:58
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG announced the results of the bid package Rent equipment management software .
- Winning bidder: ANA TECHNOLOGY - SERVICE - TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2025 20:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes Tender Notice Generic Medicine Procurement Package – Supplementary procurement to meet the treatment needs of Danang Psychiatric Hospital for the years 2026-2027 (Round 2) in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 20:25
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes Tender Notice Generic Medicine Procurement Package – Supplementary procurement to meet the treatment needs of Danang Psychiatric Hospital for the years 2026-2027 (Round 2) in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 14:59
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes the plan Outsourcing software maintenance and support for the hospital management system (FPT HIS). with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:46
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes Tender Notice Medical supplies for 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 14:52
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes the plan Estimated Additional Procurement for Meeting Treatment Needs of Danang City Psychiatric Hospital, 2026-2027 (Round 2) with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 20:45
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes the plan Medical supplies for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 07:49
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes the plan Estimated Additional Procurement for Meeting Treatment Needs of Danang City Psychiatric Hospital, 2026-2027 (Round 2) with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:18
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes Tender Notice Purchasing computer equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
18/08/2026 10:09
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes the plan Provide a software system for managing, evaluating results, and tracking key performance indicators (KPIs) at the Danang Psychiatric Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:38
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG publishes Tender Notice Purchasing computer equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
14/08/2026 13:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG has posted 97 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 71 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG has posted 65 Tender Notices in 57 bidding packages. Among these, 65 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG has posted 76 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 76 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG has a relationship with 147 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects