Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 4.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,449,202,973 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,802,451,610 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 4.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,449,202,973 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,802,451,610 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 70 contractor selection plans, of which 54 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 24 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Online bidding procurement of medicines for the hospital pharmacy, completed in August 2026. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:33
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes Tender Notice Online bidding procurement of medicines for the hospital pharmacy, completed in August 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
14/08/2026 15:55
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes the plan Online bidding procurement of medicines for the hospital pharmacy, completed in August 2026. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online pricing in July 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRẦN GIA TÂM
05/08/2026 14:23
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Buying testing chemicals in 2026 - 2028 for Tien Giang Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 10:07
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes Tender Notice Purchasing drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online pricing in July 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/07/2026 16:19
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes the plan Purchasing drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online pricing in July 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 14:53
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes the plan Purchasing drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online pricing in July 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 11:38
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing toxic compensation in kind for officials and workers of Tien Giang Mental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MỸ LOAN
19/06/2026 13:32
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online bidding of the investor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: VINH DAT PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Online bidding procurement of medicines for the hospital pharmacy, completed in August 2026. .
- Winning bidder: DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:33
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online pricing in July 2026 .
- Winning bidder: GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRẦN GIA TÂM
05/08/2026 14:23
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online bidding .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Meliorem, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BIN BO, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG TRÍ, VINH DAT PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 15:51
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of artifacts to foster toxic artifacts for officials and employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MỸ LOAN
30/06/2025 08:57
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of artifacts to foster toxic artifacts for officials and employees in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 10:06
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of artifacts to foster toxic artifacts for officials and employees in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/05/2025 11:18
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers, printers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAO NAM TG CO., LTD
21/05/2025 08:33
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of artifacts to foster toxic artifacts for officials and employees in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
20/05/2025 10:45
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes the plan Procurement of computers, printers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 16:24
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Making a passenger car to visit 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN ANH DŨNG
14/05/2025 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Online bidding procurement of medicines for the hospital pharmacy, completed in August 2026. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:33
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes Tender Notice Online bidding procurement of medicines for the hospital pharmacy, completed in August 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
14/08/2026 15:55
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes the plan Online bidding procurement of medicines for the hospital pharmacy, completed in August 2026. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online pricing in July 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRẦN GIA TÂM
05/08/2026 14:23
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Buying testing chemicals in 2026 - 2028 for Tien Giang Mental Hospital .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2026 10:07
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes Tender Notice Purchasing drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online pricing in July 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/07/2026 16:19
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes the plan Purchasing drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online pricing in July 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 14:53
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG publishes the plan Purchasing drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online pricing in July 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 11:38
BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing toxic compensation in kind for officials and workers of Tien Giang Mental Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI MỸ LOAN
19/06/2026 13:32
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional drugs for hospital pharmacies in the form of shortened online bidding of the investor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: VINH DAT PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG has posted 56 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG has posted 25 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN TÂM THẦN TIỀN GIANG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects