Procurement of computers, printers in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of computers, printers in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.600.000 VND
Publication date
08:33 21/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 202/QĐ-BVTT
Approval Entity
TIEN GIANG Psychiatric Hospital
Approval date
19/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1200585728 1200585728

SAO NAM TG CO., LTD

97.600.000 VND 60 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính FPT Elead Ed12400
Ed124000
4 Bộ - CPU: Intel® Core™ i5 12400 Processor (2.50Ghz Max Turbo 4.40GHz /18MB Intel® SmartCache/6C/12T) - Mainboard: FPT Elead PRIME H610M2/FPT Chipset Intel H610 Express LGA1700 S/p Intel Core i7 + i5 + i3, 6 x DIMM DDR4 3200/3000/ 2933/2800/2666MHz , VGA & Sound 08 channel & Intel® gigabit onboard, 3 x PCIe 4.0/3.0 x16 slot, 1 x D-Sub Port, 1 x DVI-D port, 1 x HDMI port, 1 x Display port, 2 x COM (1 x COM port at back panel, 1 x COM connector), 4 x USB 3.1 port (2 at back panel, included 1 Type C), 2 x USB 2.0 port at rear panel, 1 x M.2 2280, 2260, 2242; 4 x SATA 6.0 Gb/s Ports. - RAM: DDR4 8GB bus 2666 - SDD: SSD 512Gb Sata - Monitor: FPT 21.5 LED - Case: FPT mATX front USB With PSU 550W - Mouse : FPT Optical - Keyboard: FPT Standard Việt Nam 14,700,000
2 Máy in Laser HP LaserJet Pro 4003DN
LaserJet Pro 4003DN
4 Cái - Khổ giấy in: Khổ A4. - Tốc độ in (letter): 40 trang/phút. - Hỗ trợ in hai mặt. - Thời gian in trang đầu tiên (trạng thái sẵn sàng): Chỉ 6.3 giây (đen). - Chất lượng in tốt nhất 1200 x 1200 dpi. - Bộ vi xử lí: 1200Mhz. - Bộ nhớ: 256MB. - Khả năng in trên thiết bị di động: Apple AirPrint™; Google Cloud Print™; HP ePrint; HP Smart App; Mobile Apps; Mopria™ Certified; ROAM capable for easy printing. - Ngôn ngữ in: HP PCL 6, HP PCL 5c, HP postscript level 3 emulation, PDF, URF, PWG Raster. - Khay giấy vào: + Khay ưu tiên: 100 trang (khay 1), khay 250 trang (khay 2); + Khay giấy ra 150 trang. - Màn hình điều khiển: LED 2 dòng. - Công suất in tối đa/tháng: 80.000 trang. - Công suất khuyến nghị in trong tháng: 750 đến 4000 trang. - Kết nối: 1 Hi-Speed USB 2.0; 1 host USB at rear side; Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BASE-T network Việt Nam/Philippines 6,900,000
3 Máy quét 2 mặt HP ScanJet Pro 3000 s4 Sheet-feed (6FW07A)
ScanJet Pro 3000 s4 Sheet-feed (6FW07A)
1 Cái - Công nghệ quét: CMOS CIS (Contact Image Sensor). - Chế độ quét 2 mặt ADF. - Tốc độ quét ADF: 40 trang/phút, 80 hình/phút. - Độ phân giải máy quét: 600 x 600 dpi. - Kết nối cổng USB 3.0 tốc độ cao. - Bộ nhớ: 256MB. - Tốc độ xử lý: ARM-1176 666 MHz. - Chu kì quét (daily): 4000 trang mỗi ngày. - Định dạng file quét: PDF, PDF/A, Encrypted PDF, JPEG, PNG, BMP, TIFF, Word, Excel, PowerPoint, Text (.txt), Rich Text (.rtf) và Searchable PDF. Trung Quốc 11,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second