Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,017,328,892 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,985,216,127 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,017,328,892 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,985,216,127 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy A4, A5 . printing and photocopying paper of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP CẦN THƠ
26/07/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of electrical equipment from Ho Chi Minh City Oncology Hospital. Can Tho of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH P&N
06/07/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hire industrial cleaning services of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH CHUYÊN NGHIỆP BẢO QUANG
30/06/2022 16:30
Investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted an investment and development project RENT CLEANING SERVICES AT ONUCTION HOSPITAL.
31/05/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: buy publications of Oncology Hospital of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
31/05/2022 14:38
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: purchase consumables from the City Oncology Hospital. Can Tho of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
31/05/2022 14:28
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package Hiring domestic garbage collection service at facility 1 and facility 2 of Can Tho Oncology Hospital of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
24/05/2022 22:44
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for procurement of office equipment of Ho Chi Minh City Oncology Hospital. Can Tho of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
24/05/2022 22:38
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of soap and detergent supplies from the Oncology Hospital in Ho Chi Minh City. Can Tho in 2022 of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
24/05/2022 22:30
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for stationery procurement of Can Tho Cancer Hospital of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
24/05/2022 22:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy A4, A5 . printing and photocopying paper .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP CẦN THƠ
26/07/2022 15:15
Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy A4, A5 . printing and photocopying paper with 1 participating contractors .
18/07/2022 09:07
Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Buy A4, A5 . printing and photocopying paper in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/07/2022 16:03
Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of electrical equipment from Ho Chi Minh City Oncology Hospital. Can Tho .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH P&N
06/07/2022 15:17
Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Hire industrial cleaning services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH CHUYÊN NGHIỆP BẢO QUANG
30/06/2022 16:30
Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of electrical equipment from Ho Chi Minh City Oncology Hospital. Can Tho with 1 participating contractors .
29/06/2022 21:31
Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of electrical equipment from Ho Chi Minh City Oncology Hospital. Can Tho in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/06/2022 16:06
Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hire industrial cleaning services with 3 participating contractors .
15/06/2022 14:25
Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Hire industrial cleaning services in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/06/2022 11:29
Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Tender package: buy publications of Oncology Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại Thanh Thanh
31/05/2022 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy A4, A5 . printing and photocopying paper of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN TỔNG HỢP CẦN THƠ
26/07/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of electrical equipment from Ho Chi Minh City Oncology Hospital. Can Tho of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH P&N
06/07/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Hire industrial cleaning services of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH CHUYÊN NGHIỆP BẢO QUANG
30/06/2022 16:30
Investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted an investment and development project RENT CLEANING SERVICES AT ONUCTION HOSPITAL.
31/05/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: buy publications of Oncology Hospital of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
31/05/2022 14:38
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: purchase consumables from the City Oncology Hospital. Can Tho of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
31/05/2022 14:28
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package Hiring domestic garbage collection service at facility 1 and facility 2 of Can Tho Oncology Hospital of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
24/05/2022 22:44
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for procurement of office equipment of Ho Chi Minh City Oncology Hospital. Can Tho of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
24/05/2022 22:38
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of soap and detergent supplies from the Oncology Hospital in Ho Chi Minh City. Can Tho in 2022 of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
24/05/2022 22:30
The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for stationery procurement of Can Tho Cancer Hospital of the investor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ.
24/05/2022 22:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted 14 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has a relationship with 41 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bênh viện ung bướu thành phố Cần Thơ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects