Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 175 contractor selection plans with a total of 226 bidding packages, of which 163 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 44 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 177 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 137 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.09%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 2.27%, Non-consultancy 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 52,445,740,795 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,108,275,493 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.09%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 2.27%, Non-consulting 4.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 52,445,740,795 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,108,275,493 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 186 contractor selection plans, of which 173 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 71 Tender Notices, of which 43 were self-invited, and 28 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hot hot RO water purifier Hydrogen Kangaroo KG 10 A4VTU 10 -core level for grassroots units of the Provincial Border Guard Command of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP HÒA LỢI
10/06/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the request Procurement of hot hot RO water purifier Hydrogen Kangaroo KG 10 A4VTU 10 -core level for grassroots units of the Provincial Border Guard Command of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Pillars, steel wire cylindrical, mesh tension, volleyball barrier of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI - DV - LONG THÀNH
26/05/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the request Shopping for pillars, cylindrical steel wire, mesh tension, volleyball barrier of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the request Pillars, steel wire cylindrical, mesh tension, volleyball barrier of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Information technology equipment of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG MUA BÁN THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HẢI TUYỀN
19/05/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Hand -held radios of UHF hand -held radios equipped with units in service of assurance of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VIỄN THÔNG THANH HÀ
13/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the request Hand -held radios of UHF hand -held radios equipped with units in service of assurance of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 08:37
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the request Information technology equipment of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hall and dining services to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the provincial Border Guard Day and receive the Third -class National Protection Medal of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PALACE BÌNH THUẬN
08/05/2025 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Procurement of hot hot RO water purifier Hydrogen Kangaroo KG 10 A4VTU 10 -core level for grassroots units of the Provincial Border Guard Command .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP HÒA LỢI
10/06/2025 16:09
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận publishes the plan Procurement of hot hot RO water purifier Hydrogen Kangaroo KG 10 A4VTU 10 -core level for grassroots units of the Provincial Border Guard Command with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 15:33
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Pillars, steel wire cylindrical, mesh tension, volleyball barrier .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI - DV - LONG THÀNH
26/05/2025 09:12
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận publishes the plan Shopping for pillars, cylindrical steel wire, mesh tension, volleyball barrier with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 08:47
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận publishes the plan Pillars, steel wire cylindrical, mesh tension, volleyball barrier with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 16:31
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG MUA BÁN THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HẢI TUYỀN
19/05/2025 08:56
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Hand -held radios of UHF hand -held radios equipped with units in service of assurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VIỄN THÔNG THANH HÀ
13/05/2025 15:29
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận publishes the plan Hand -held radios of UHF hand -held radios equipped with units in service of assurance with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 08:37
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận publishes the plan Information technology equipment with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 16:16
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Provide hall and dining services to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the provincial Border Guard Day and receive the Third -class National Protection Medal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PALACE BÌNH THUẬN
08/05/2025 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hot hot RO water purifier Hydrogen Kangaroo KG 10 A4VTU 10 -core level for grassroots units of the Provincial Border Guard Command of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP HÒA LỢI
10/06/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the request Procurement of hot hot RO water purifier Hydrogen Kangaroo KG 10 A4VTU 10 -core level for grassroots units of the Provincial Border Guard Command of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Pillars, steel wire cylindrical, mesh tension, volleyball barrier of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI - DV - LONG THÀNH
26/05/2025 09:12
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the request Shopping for pillars, cylindrical steel wire, mesh tension, volleyball barrier of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the request Pillars, steel wire cylindrical, mesh tension, volleyball barrier of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Information technology equipment of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG MUA BÁN THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG HẢI TUYỀN
19/05/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Hand -held radios of UHF hand -held radios equipped with units in service of assurance of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VIỄN THÔNG THANH HÀ
13/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the request Hand -held radios of UHF hand -held radios equipped with units in service of assurance of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 08:37
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the request Information technology equipment of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hall and dining services to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the provincial Border Guard Day and receive the Third -class National Protection Medal of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PALACE BÌNH THUẬN
08/05/2025 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted 175 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 226 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted 44 Tender Notices in 41 bidding packages. Among these, 43 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has posted 177 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 177 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 137 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has a relationship with 54 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh BÌnh Thuận has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects