Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QLDA THÁI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Buying RON 95 gasoline, diesel 0.05s of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng .
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
29/05/2025 15:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QLDA THÁI SƠN has posted Tender Notice Buying RON 95 gasoline, diesel 0.05s of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Buying petroleum to ensure the task of protecting the security and security of DIFF 2025 International Fireworks Festival in Da Nang of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:06
Investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Buying petroleum to ensure the task of protecting the security and security of DIFF 2025 International Fireworks Festival in Da Nang.
15/05/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor TRI HUNG DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QLDA THÁI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy E5 RON92 gasoline, diesel 0.05s of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng .
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
20/03/2025 14:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QLDA THÁI SƠN has posted Tender Notice Buy E5 RON92 gasoline, diesel 0.05s of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/03/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QLDA THÁI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Diesel 0.05S of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng .
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
10/03/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Buying petroleum to ensure patrol and control tasks on rivers and bays in 2025 of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng with 2 bidding package.
05/03/2025 21:44
Investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Buying petroleum to ensure patrol and control tasks on rivers and bays in 2025.
05/03/2025 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Buying petroleum to ensure the task of protecting the security and security of DIFF 2025 International Fireworks Festival in Da Nang with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 15:06
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Buying petroleum to ensure patrol and control tasks on rivers and bays in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
05/03/2025 21:44
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan New construction of car houses in the Border Guard Command of Da Nang City with 4 bidding package .
27/02/2025 15:51
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan New construction of border guards of Da Nang Border Guard with 2 bidding package .
27/02/2025 15:19
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Clean water supply water system for daily -life border checkpoint of Tien Sa port border gate with 2 bidding package .
26/02/2025 07:41
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Clean water supply system for border guard border checkpoints of Tien Sa port with 2 bidding package .
26/02/2025 07:33
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Buying petroleum to ensure IUU tasks in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
21/02/2025 14:04
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Fuel shopping performs the task of protecting the New Year's New Year's Fireworks with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 11:35
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Purchase P43 rails to repair and upgrade ramps to serve ship repair with 2 bidding package .
09/10/2024 10:31
Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Purchasing gasoline and oil ensures performance of regular tasks in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2024 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QLDA THÁI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Buying RON 95 gasoline, diesel 0.05s of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng .
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
29/05/2025 15:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QLDA THÁI SƠN has posted Tender Notice Buying RON 95 gasoline, diesel 0.05s of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Buying petroleum to ensure the task of protecting the security and security of DIFF 2025 International Fireworks Festival in Da Nang of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 15:06
Investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Buying petroleum to ensure the task of protecting the security and security of DIFF 2025 International Fireworks Festival in Da Nang.
15/05/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor TRI HUNG DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QLDA THÁI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy E5 RON92 gasoline, diesel 0.05s of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng .
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
20/03/2025 14:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QLDA THÁI SƠN has posted Tender Notice Buy E5 RON92 gasoline, diesel 0.05s of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/03/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QLDA THÁI SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Diesel 0.05S of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng .
- Winning bidder: MILITARY PETROLEUM ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
10/03/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng has posted the request Buying petroleum to ensure patrol and control tasks on rivers and bays in 2025 of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng with 2 bidding package.
05/03/2025 21:44
Investor Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng has posted an investment and development project Buying petroleum to ensure patrol and control tasks on rivers and bays in 2025.
05/03/2025 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng TP Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects