Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 199,976,440,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 199,689,945,565 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 199,976,440,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 199,689,945,565 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction insurance of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang.
25/02/2022 08:53
The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển Quý Long
25/02/2022 08:18
Bid solicitor AN THANH SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/10/2021 09:54
The Bid solicitor AN THANH SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Construction, renovation and upgrading barracks of the Military Command of Bac Giang province; Category: Renovating the consulting room of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with 4 bidding package.
09/10/2021 08:28
Investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted an investment and development project Building, renovating and upgrading the barracks of the Military Command of Bac Giang province; Category: Renovating the consulting room.
09/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package XL-02: Construction of the remaining work items of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
29/01/2021 18:17
Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package XL-02: Construction of the remaining work items of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
29/01/2021 16:13
The Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approval of the Project and the Contractor Selection Plan for the Guest House Construction Project Bac Giang Province Military Command/Military Zone 1 of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with 9 bidding package.
28/01/2021 11:28
Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV package - 04: Construction supervision, equipment procurement of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
11/01/2021 16:05
The Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approval of the Project and the Contractor Selection Plan for the Guest House Construction Project Bac Giang Province Military Command/Military Zone 1 of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with 9 bidding package.
11/01/2021 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI Thái Nguyên
25/02/2022 08:53
Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUNG SƠN THÁI NGUYÊN, Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển Quý Long
25/02/2022 08:18
Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Civil Works with 4 bidding package .
02/01/2022 08:45
Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Selecting a consulting contractor with 4 bidding package .
22/10/2021 07:41
Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of militia and self-defense uniforms in Bac Giang province in 2018 from the Provincial Military Command in the form National competitive bidding .
16/04/2018 14:01
Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Procurement of militia and self-defense uniforms in Bac Giang province in 2018 from the Provincial Military Command with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2018 13:51
Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials and equipment for disaster prevention and search and rescue drills. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 204 on October 27, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
27/10/2017 02:35
Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Buy a 16-seat car to transport troops (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 28 on February 17, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
17/02/2017 07:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction insurance of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang.
25/02/2022 08:53
The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển Quý Long
25/02/2022 08:18
Bid solicitor AN THANH SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/10/2021 09:54
The Bid solicitor AN THANH SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Construction, renovation and upgrading barracks of the Military Command of Bac Giang province; Category: Renovating the consulting room of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with 4 bidding package.
09/10/2021 08:28
Investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted an investment and development project Building, renovating and upgrading the barracks of the Military Command of Bac Giang province; Category: Renovating the consulting room.
09/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package XL-02: Construction of the remaining work items of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
29/01/2021 18:17
Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package XL-02: Construction of the remaining work items of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
29/01/2021 16:13
The Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approval of the Project and the Contractor Selection Plan for the Guest House Construction Project Bac Giang Province Military Command/Military Zone 1 of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with 9 bidding package.
28/01/2021 11:28
Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV package - 04: Construction supervision, equipment procurement of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
11/01/2021 16:05
The Bid solicitor THC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approval of the Project and the Contractor Selection Plan for the Guest House Construction Project Bac Giang Province Military Command/Military Zone 1 of the investor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang with 9 bidding package.
11/01/2021 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects