Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 94 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 43 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 46.67%, Consultancy 13.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,312,767,517 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,160,567,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 46.67%, Consulting 13.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,312,767,517 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,160,567,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 44 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 62 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 56 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package XL-01 Construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng An Thiên
01/06/2026 18:03
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Bon Nu Nung border residential area, Quang Truc commune, Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 17:25
Investor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted an investment and development project Bon Nu Nung border residential area, Quang Truc commune, Lam Dong province.
01/06/2026 17:17
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Bon Nu Nung border residential area, Quang Truc commune, Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 17:15
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package MS bidding package: Purchasing petroleum to decentralize defense sources .
- Winning bidder: TPP INTERNATIONAL OIL CORPORATION
28/12/2025 14:43
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes Tender Notice MS bidding package: Purchasing petroleum to decentralize defense sources in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2025 08:07
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes Tender Notice MS bidding package: Purchasing petroleum to decentralize defense sources in the form Competitive Offer .
04/12/2025 12:10
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Purchasing decentralized gasoline and oil from national defense sources for regular storage in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
03/12/2025 20:37
The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package TV-02 Supervision advice for repair of the investor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dương Anh TH
26/05/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỘC THIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package XL-01 construction works of the investor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC THANH HÀ
26/05/2025 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package TV-02 Supervision advice for repair .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dương Anh TH
26/05/2025 14:43
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package XL 01: Construction construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC THANH HÀ
21/05/2025 19:54
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for design verification and estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG QUANG DƯƠNG PHÁT
21/05/2025 19:52
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package for Economic and Technical Report Preparation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dương Anh TH
21/05/2025 19:50
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Decision approving the contractor selection plan under the Economic and Technical Report of the work: Repairing work, lake base HC-KT Vo Vo with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 19:45
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Decision on approval of estimates and planning plans for the work of preparation for project investment: Working at work, lake base HC-KT Sa Vo with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2025 19:39
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-03: Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA LÊ NGUYÊN
19/05/2025 14:58
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Repairing house of the provincial Ministry of Military Headquarters with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:11
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package Survey to prepare technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI ĐÔ
08/05/2025 15:00
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Approve estimates and planning planning planning for preparation for project investment: repair tennis courts and refresh the roof of the pickleball yard with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2025 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package XL-01 Construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng An Thiên
01/06/2026 18:03
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Bon Nu Nung border residential area, Quang Truc commune, Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 17:25
Investor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted an investment and development project Bon Nu Nung border residential area, Quang Truc commune, Lam Dong province.
01/06/2026 17:17
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Bon Nu Nung border residential area, Quang Truc commune, Lam Dong province with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 17:15
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package MS bidding package: Purchasing petroleum to decentralize defense sources .
- Winning bidder: TPP INTERNATIONAL OIL CORPORATION
28/12/2025 14:43
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes Tender Notice MS bidding package: Purchasing petroleum to decentralize defense sources in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2025 08:07
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes Tender Notice MS bidding package: Purchasing petroleum to decentralize defense sources in the form Competitive Offer .
04/12/2025 12:10
Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Purchasing decentralized gasoline and oil from national defense sources for regular storage in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
03/12/2025 20:37
The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package TV-02 Supervision advice for repair of the investor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dương Anh TH
26/05/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỘC THIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package XL-01 construction works of the investor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẤP THOÁT NƯỚC THANH HÀ
26/05/2025 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 94 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, -3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted 43 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 43 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 40 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects