Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
1:19 AM 10/12/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:22 PM 10/14/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:24 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:22 PM 05/29/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:46 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 19 bidding packages, of which 19 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 94.66% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.83% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (10), Undefined (9)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (10), Undefined (9)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 15 bidding packages, won 15 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 21 bidding packages with 13 roles.
- Published contractor selection plan of 6 project with a total of 17 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 11 package (with 11 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
- Results of 11 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY are as follows:
- As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 1 Contractor Selection Plan, including 1 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 3 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 3, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
- Building organization name: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng địa ốc Đà Lạt
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00000880
- Issuing Authority: Sở KH&ĐT tỉnh Lâm Đồng
- Field:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng Kết cấu
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng Kiến trúc; điện - cơ điện; cấp, thoát nước
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập quy hoạch xây dựng (trừ quy hoạch hạ tầng kỹ thuật, giao thông)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: công nghiệp (nhà xưởng)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 4 | 0% |
| 0% | 8 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 19 | 100% |
DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV-04: Construction supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
19/11/2024 13:50
DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY Won the bidding for the Contract TV-03: Construction Supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
12/10/2024 08:37
DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 2 package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Lạc Dương through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
16/08/2024 14:29
DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV-07: Construction supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/07/2024 14:09
DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV-05: Cost of making construction drawing design - Total estimate package, which was invited for bidding by the Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/05/2024 16:01
DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV-05: Construction supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Bộ chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Lâm Đồng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
08/05/2024 15:15
DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 05: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment supply and installation. package, which was invited for bidding by the GIALENGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY through an as master consortium of Liên danh Công ty Địa ốc Đà Lạt – Nguyễn Anh Sinh – Bảo An HC(5800953427 - Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Địa ốc Đà Lạt,5801299905 - CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN ANH SINH,5801395711 - CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO AN HC).
- Result: Won
13/12/2021 21:05
DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 03: Consulting on setting up construction drawing design – cost estimate package, which was invited for bidding by the GIALENGUYEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY through an as master consortium of LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD ĐỊA ỐC ĐÀ LẠT - CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN ANH SINH(5800953427 - Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Địa ốc Đà Lạt,5801299905 - CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN ANH SINH).
- Result: Won
03/09/2021 08:52
DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction supervision consultancy package, which was invited for bidding by the TAYNGUYEN INSTITUTE FOR SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
19/07/2021 11:30
DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consultancy on preparation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of construction Proposals package, which was invited for bidding by the TAYNGUYEN INSTITUTE FOR SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
05/05/2021 18:33
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY participated in 19 package, of which 19 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY is related to 7 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 8 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY competed with 2 contractors in 15 package, won 15 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 4 package, won bid 4 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor DALAT REAL ESTATE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS LIMITED COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,243 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor