Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 66 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 106 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 99 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 79 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.00%, Construction 48.00%, Consultancy 8.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 192,763,047,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 188,335,582,089 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 66 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.00%, Construction 48.00%, Consulting 8.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 192,763,047,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 188,335,582,089 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an has posted the results of the bidding package Uniforms to ensure equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2025 of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: GOLD STAR MTV PRODUCT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/03/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an has posted Tender Notice Uniforms to ensure equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2025 of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
12/02/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Uniforms to ensure equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2025 of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 10:19
Investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted an investment and development project The outfit ensures to equip the militia and self -defense force in 2025.
23/01/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: EASTERN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-03: Construction survey supervision consulting of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG NGUYEN DESIGN CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-02: Geological survey consultancy of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: NAM MIEN TRUNG COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 17:48
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Consultancy on verification of feasibility study report of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VIET CAD ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 17:45
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-04: Consultancy on preparation of feasibility study report of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHONG
27/11/2024 17:33
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on topographic survey and general planning of barracks area of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VIET CAD ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Uniforms to ensure equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 10:19
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: EASTERN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 14:17
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package TV-03: Construction survey supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG NGUYEN DESIGN CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 17:52
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-02: Geological survey consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NAM MIEN TRUNG COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 17:48
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-05: Consultancy on verification of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: VIET CAD ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 17:45
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-04: Consultancy on preparation of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHONG
27/11/2024 17:33
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on topographic survey and general planning of barracks area .
- Winning bidder: VIET CAD ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 17:30
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the Mechanized Reconnaissance Company construction project/Ministry of Military Affairs of Ninh Thuan province with 5 bidding package .
26/11/2024 11:00
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package TB-01: Procurement and installation of equipment and tools .
- Winning bidder: CHAU TOAN COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2024 16:15
Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Tender package TB-01: Procurement and installation of equipment and business tools with 6 participating contractors .
03/08/2024 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an has posted the results of the bidding package Uniforms to ensure equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2025 of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: GOLD STAR MTV PRODUCT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/03/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an has posted Tender Notice Uniforms to ensure equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2025 of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
12/02/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Uniforms to ensure equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2025 of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 10:19
Investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted an investment and development project The outfit ensures to equip the militia and self -defense force in 2025.
23/01/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: EASTERN AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-03: Construction survey supervision consulting of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG NGUYEN DESIGN CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-02: Geological survey consultancy of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: NAM MIEN TRUNG COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 17:48
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Consultancy on verification of feasibility study report of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VIET CAD ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 17:45
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-04: Consultancy on preparation of feasibility study report of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHONG
27/11/2024 17:33
The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on topographic survey and general planning of barracks area of the investor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VIET CAD ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/11/2024 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 106 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 25 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 99 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 99 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 79 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 66 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Chỉ huy Quân sự tỉnh Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects