Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 57 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 42 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 55 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.24%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 4.76%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,923,006,371,592 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,918,769,748,126 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.24%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 4.76%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,923,006,371,592 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,918,769,748,126 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 81 contractor selection plans, of which 54 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 52 Tender Notices, of which 40 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy office matter with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 17:24
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-03 in the form Open bidding .
10/08/2026 16:56
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-05 in the form Open bidding .
01/08/2026 16:43
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy office matter .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÍ ĐỨC TUẤN TÚ
31/07/2026 09:20
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy office matter with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 17:57
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-05 in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2026 23:31
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-05 in the form Open bidding .
25/07/2026 17:54
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-04 in the form Open bidding .
25/07/2026 17:52
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-03 in the form Open bidding .
25/07/2026 17:50
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-02 in the form Open bidding .
25/07/2026 17:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, software copyrights and firewall services .
- Winning bidder: TAF TECHMOLOGY & FINANCE
25/06/2025 21:09
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Procurement of materials, software copyrights and firewall services with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 16:46
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Shopping equipment 2025 with 4 bidding package .
20/06/2025 10:59
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy rescue and rescue matter for training and rescue training of the War Department .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI NGỌC HIỆP
19/06/2025 14:16
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy rescue and rescue matter for training and rescue training of the War Department with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 14:49
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy office matter .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG VŨ TRUNG HIẾU
14/06/2025 10:22
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Shopping for desktops .
- Winning bidder: SOLTEK TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 11:02
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy office matter for specialized operational activities of the War Department with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 11:38
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Shopping for desktops with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 14:45
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy Office materials .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG VŨ TRUNG HIẾU
29/04/2025 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy office matter with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 17:24
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-03 in the form Open bidding .
10/08/2026 16:56
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-05 in the form Open bidding .
01/08/2026 16:43
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy office matter .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÍ ĐỨC TUẤN TÚ
31/07/2026 09:20
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes the plan Buy office matter with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 17:57
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-05 in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2026 23:31
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-05 in the form Open bidding .
25/07/2026 17:54
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-04 in the form Open bidding .
25/07/2026 17:52
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-03 in the form Open bidding .
25/07/2026 17:50
Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc publishes Tender Notice MS-02 in the form Open bidding .
25/07/2026 17:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted 57 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted 42 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 40 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has posted 55 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 55 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has a relationship with 57 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Tham mưu - Binh chủng Thông tin liên lạc has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects