Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 103 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 203 contractor selection plans with a total of 408 bidding packages, of which 202 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 87 packages (with 90 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 407 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 324 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.22%, Construction 3.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 70,082,382,859 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 68,265,168,172 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA as follows:
- Has relationships with 103 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.22%, Construction 3.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 70,082,382,859 VND, in which the total winning value is: 68,265,168,172 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 208 contractor selection plans, of which 155 were self-published, and 53 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 92 Tender Notices, of which 86 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 14: Purchase supplies and goods for rescue training .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MINH ĐỨC 2006
28/08/2026 14:51
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of materials and goods for professional activities in the field of public safety and security in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KIỀU THỊ MAI
28/08/2026 13:14
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 13: Purchasing supplies and goods to serve operational costs of the Map industry .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MINH ĐỨC 2003
27/08/2026 18:25
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Procurement of materials and goods for the 2026 training campaign. in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2026 16:28
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of materials and goods for professional advisory activities in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2026 16:27
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Procurement of goods in 2026 by the Finance Department with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:48
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Purchase of materials, goods, and office supplies for operations in the "Tactics 2026" industry. with 4 bidding package .
19/08/2026 18:17
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods for defense-related activities in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
19/08/2026 13:27
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Specialized operating costs - Fundamentals .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THỊ MAI TRANG
17/08/2026 01:53
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 12: Procurement of educational materials and goods for national defense and security in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị giáo dục và đồ chơi Bảo Sơn
14/08/2026 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 8: Professional professional expenses for industry - Office .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Mực in Thiết bị Văn phóng Văn Phòng phẩm Thành An
17/10/2025 09:47
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Buy goods and supplies for asset repair for the management - rescue work in the first quarter .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP NAM VIỆT
01/10/2025 16:16
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Buy goods and supplies for specialized assets repair at the unit - Electronic warfare in the first quarter .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh TMDV Thái Trụ
01/10/2025 16:08
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Buy goods and supplies to serve the cost of operation in the first quarter .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP NAM VIỆT
01/10/2025 16:00
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Buy goods and supplies for professional training - Rescue in the first quarter .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh TMDV Thái Trụ
01/10/2025 15:50
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies and goods for professional training - rescue in the third quarter .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Thị Thủy
01/10/2025 15:40
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Buy goods and supplies for specialized operating costs - Map of the third quarter .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thỏa
28/09/2025 17:38
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Property and equipment work .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thỏa
27/09/2025 18:47
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of goods, equipment and equipment for work - officials .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng DV-TM Thiết bị HST
27/09/2025 18:37
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of goods and supplies, repairing assets for management-defense .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Cửa hàng DV-TM Thiết bị HST
27/09/2025 18:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 14: Purchase supplies and goods for rescue training .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MINH ĐỨC 2006
28/08/2026 14:51
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of materials and goods for professional activities in the field of public safety and security in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KIỀU THỊ MAI
28/08/2026 13:14
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 13: Purchasing supplies and goods to serve operational costs of the Map industry .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MINH ĐỨC 2003
27/08/2026 18:25
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Procurement of materials and goods for the 2026 training campaign. in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2026 16:28
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of materials and goods for professional advisory activities in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2026 16:27
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Procurement of goods in 2026 by the Finance Department with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:48
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Purchase of materials, goods, and office supplies for operations in the "Tactics 2026" industry. with 4 bidding package .
19/08/2026 18:17
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods for defense-related activities in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
19/08/2026 13:27
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Specialized operating costs - Fundamentals .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VŨ THỊ MAI TRANG
17/08/2026 01:53
BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 12: Procurement of educational materials and goods for national defense and security in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị giáo dục và đồ chơi Bảo Sơn
14/08/2026 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted 203 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 408 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted 90 Tender Notices in 87 bidding packages. Among these, 90 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has posted 407 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 407 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 324 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has a relationship with 103 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BỘ THAM MƯU/BỘ TƯ LỆNH PHÁO BINH - TÊN LỬA has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects