Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.47%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 23.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,970,940,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,339,386,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.47%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 23.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,970,940,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,339,386,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the results of the bidding package Printing of Military Logistics Magazine in 2025 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần.
- Winning bidder: Nhà máy in Bộ Quốc Phòng
08/04/2025 14:05
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted Tender Notice Printing of Military Logistics Magazine in 2025 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with the form Open bidding.
10/01/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the request Printing of Military Logistics Magazine in 2025 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần.
- Winning bidder: ELECTRONICS INFORMATICS CHEMICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 16:36
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Procurement of workshop equipment in 2024 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần.
- Winning bidder: DIVIMEX TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the request Digital transformation of the General Department of Logistics phase 1 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần.
- Winning bidder: MTV DV TM TAN DAI PHONG COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2024 10:28
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted Tender Notice No. 01: Procurement of workshop equipment in 2024 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with the form Open bidding.
18/07/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the request Procurement of workshop equipment in 2024 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần announced the results of the bid package Printing of Military Logistics Magazine in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nhà máy in Bộ Quốc Phòng
08/04/2025 14:05
Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần announced the results of the bidding package Printing of Military Logistics Magazine in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
19/01/2025 09:07
Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần publishes Tender Notice Printing of Military Logistics Magazine in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
10/01/2025 16:10
Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần publishes the plan Printing of Military Logistics Magazine in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/01/2025 15:06
Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09 .
- Winning bidder: ELECTRONICS INFORMATICS CHEMICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 16:36
Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 09 with 1 participating contractors .
31/12/2024 09:01
Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/12/2024 16:09
Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Procurement of workshop equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: DIVIMEX TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2024 09:22
Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần publishes the plan Digital transformation of the General Department of Logistics phase 1 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2024 16:30
Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần announced the results of the bid package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: MTV DV TM TAN DAI PHONG COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2024 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the results of the bidding package Printing of Military Logistics Magazine in 2025 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần.
- Winning bidder: Nhà máy in Bộ Quốc Phòng
08/04/2025 14:05
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted Tender Notice Printing of Military Logistics Magazine in 2025 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with the form Open bidding.
10/01/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the request Printing of Military Logistics Magazine in 2025 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần.
- Winning bidder: ELECTRONICS INFORMATICS CHEMICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 16:36
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Procurement of workshop equipment in 2024 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần.
- Winning bidder: DIVIMEX TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the request Digital transformation of the General Department of Logistics phase 1 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần.
- Winning bidder: MTV DV TM TAN DAI PHONG COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2024 10:28
Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted Tender Notice No. 01: Procurement of workshop equipment in 2024 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with the form Open bidding.
18/07/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted the request Procurement of workshop equipment in 2024 of the investor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần with 1 bidding package.
05/07/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted 17 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects