No. 02

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
29
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
No. 02
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
992.830.000 VND
Publication date
10:28 29/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2305/QĐ-TM
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ministry of General Staff - General Department of Logistics
Approval date
26/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109231189 0109231189

MTV DV TM TAN DAI PHONG COMPANY LIMITED

963.039.240 VND 963.039.240 VND 10 day 03
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0109306356 0109306356 MINH ANH GENERAL AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet assessment criteria for capacity and experience

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cốt vợt - Bóng bàn
12 Cái Đức 3,103,920 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Mặt vợt - Bóng bàn
46 Cái Hàn Quốc 776,520 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Hộp bóng bàn - Bóng bàn
50 Hộp Việt Nam 145,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Túi đựng vợt - Bóng bàn
12 Cái Việt Nam 387,720 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Giày thể thao - Bóng bàn
12 Đôi Việt Nam 1,649,160 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Quần áo thể thao - Bóng bàn
24 Bộ Việt Nam 1,503,360 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Tất - Bóng bàn
24 Đôi Việt Nam 290,520 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Băng cổ tay - Bóng bàn
24 Chiếc Việt Nam 252,720 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bàn thi đấu - Bóng bàn
6 Cái Việt Nam 8,244,720 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Túi thể thao - Bóng bàn
15 Cái Việt Nam 494,640 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Vợt tennis - Tennis
12 Cái Việt Nam 4,704,480 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bóng tennis - Tennis
60 Hộp Việt Nam 213,840 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Giày tennis - Tennis
12 Đôi Việt Nam 3,686,040 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Quần áo - Tennis
24 Bộ Trung Quốc 1,503,360 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Tất - Tennis
24 Đôi Việt Nam 290,520 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Băng cổ tay - Tennis
24 Chiếc Việt Nam 252,720 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Túi đựng vợt - Tennis
12 Cái Việt Nam 1,746,360 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Túi thể thao - Tennis
15 Cái Việt Nam 494,640 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Vợt cầu lông - Cầu lông
12 Cái Việt Nam 2,764,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Hộp cầu lông - Cầu lông
60 Hộp Việt Nam 266,760 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Lưới thi đấu cầu lông - Cầu lông
10 Cái Việt Nam 194,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Túi đựng vợt - Cầu lông
12 Cái Việt Nam 1,649,160 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Giày thể thao - Cầu lông
12 Đôi Việt Nam 1,164,240 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Quần áo thể thao - Cầu lông
24 Bộ Trung Quốc 1,503,360 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Tất - Cầu lông
24 Đôi Việt Nam 290,520 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Băng cổ tay - Cầu lông
24 Cái Việt Nam 252,720 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Túi thể thao - Cầu lông
20 Cái Việt Nam 494,640 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Quả bóng chuyền - Bóng chuyền
25 Quả Thái Lan 678,240 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Lưới thi đấu bóng chuyền - Bóng chuyền
15 Cái Việt Nam 794,880 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Lưới chắn sân bóng chuyền - Bóng chuyền
10 Cái Việt Nam 436,320 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Giày bóng chuyền - Bóng chuyền
20 Đôi Việt Nam 3,041,280 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Quần áo thể thao - Bóng chuyền
55 Bộ Trung Quốc 1,503,360 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Tất - Bóng chuyền
55 Đôi Việt Nam 290,520 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Băng bảo vệ khủy tay - Bóng chuyền
55 Cái Việt Nam 286,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Băng bảo vệ đầu gối - Bóng chuyền
55 Cái Việt Nam 339,120 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Chai xịt lạnh - Bóng chuyền
85 Chai Hà Lan 237,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Túi thể thao - Bóng chuyền
25 Cái Việt Nam 494,640 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Quả bóng đá - Bóng đá
20 Quả Thái Lan 2,036,880 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Lưới bóng đá - Bóng đá
20 Cái Việt Nam 921,240 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Giày - Bóng đá
15 Đôi Trung Quốc 2,909,520 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Quần áo thể thao - Bóng đá
15 Bộ Trung Quốc 1,503,360 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Tất - Bóng đá
15 Đôi Việt Nam 290,520 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Băng bảo vệ đầu gối - Bóng đá
30 Cái Việt Nam 339,120 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Găng tay thủ môn - Bóng đá
8 Đôi Trung Quốc 2,231,280 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second