Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

No. 02

    Watching    
Find: 14:53 26/06/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Sports material shopping in 2024
Bidding package name
No. 02
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1875/QĐ-TM
Approval date
24/06/2024 14:38
Approval Authority
Bộ Tham mưu - Tổng cục Hậu cần
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:46 26/06/2024
to
08:00 03/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 03/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 KIEN SON CORPORATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 8, ngõ 280 phố Lê Trọng Tấn - Phường Khương Mai - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 KIEN SON CORPORATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 8, ngõ 280 phố Lê Trọng Tấn - Phường Khương Mai - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Lưới bóng đá - Bóng đá
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
2
Giày - Bóng đá
15
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
3
Quần áo thể thao - Bóng đá
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
4
Tất - Bóng đá
15
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
5
Băng bảo vệ đầu gối - Bóng đá
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
6
Găng tay thủ môn - Bóng đá
8
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
7
Cốt vợt - Bóng bàn
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
8
Mặt vợt - Bóng bàn
46
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
9
Hộp bóng bàn - Bóng bàn
50
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
10
Túi đựng vợt - Bóng bàn
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
11
Giày thể thao - Bóng bàn
12
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
12
Quần áo thể thao - Bóng bàn
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
13
Tất - Bóng bàn
24
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
14
Băng cổ tay - Bóng bàn
24
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
15
Bàn thi đấu - Bóng bàn
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
16
Túi thể thao - Bóng bàn
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
17
Vợt tennis - Tennis
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
18
Bóng tennis - Tennis
60
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
19
Giày tennis - Tennis
12
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
20
Quần áo - Tennis
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
21
Tất - Tennis
24
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
22
Băng cổ tay - Tennis
24
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
23
Túi đựng vợt - Tennis
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
24
Túi thể thao - Tennis
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
25
Vợt cầu lông - Cầu lông
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
26
Hộp cầu lông - Cầu lông
60
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
27
Lưới thi đấu cầu lông - Cầu lông
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
28
Túi đựng vợt - Cầu lông
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
29
Giày thể thao - Cầu lông
12
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
30
Quần áo thể thao - Cầu lông
24
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
31
Tất - Cầu lông
24
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
32
Băng cổ tay - Cầu lông
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
33
Túi thể thao - Cầu lông
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
34
Quả bóng chuyền - Bóng chuyền
25
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
35
Lưới thi đấu bóng chuyền - Bóng chuyền
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
36
Lưới chắn sân bóng chuyền - Bóng chuyền
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
37
Giày bóng chuyền - Bóng chuyền
20
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
38
Quần áo thể thao - Bóng chuyền
55
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
39
Tất - Bóng chuyền
55
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
40
Băng bảo vệ khủy tay - Bóng chuyền
55
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
41
Băng bảo vệ đầu gối - Bóng chuyền
55
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
42
Chai xịt lạnh - Bóng chuyền
85
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
43
Túi thể thao - Bóng chuyền
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10
44
Quả bóng đá - Bóng đá
20
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bộ Tham Mưu – Tổng cục Hậu Cần – Số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, Quán Thánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
3
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "No. 02". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "No. 02" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second