Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 178,331,661,813 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 165,822,913,624 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 178,331,661,813 VND, in which the total winning value is: 165,822,913,624 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package DC-01: Manufacturing and installing business tools of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/07/2022 10:23
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package DC-01: Manufacturing and installing business tools of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/07/2022 20:24
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy and installation of business tools of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2022 15:04
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Package XL-03: Renovating teacher's house of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/07/2022 14:55
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Package XL-02: Renovating student housing S35 of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/07/2022 14:51
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Renovating the library house; commanding house and working agency of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/07/2022 14:47
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the request revised contractor selection plan of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with 9 bidding package.
11/07/2022 14:38
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Tender package TV-02: Design consultancy for BVTC, TDT of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National competitive bidding.
29/04/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with 8 bidding package.
20/04/2022 09:47
Investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the Army Corps of Engineers Barracks.
20/04/2022 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of spare parts, technical materials of explosives testing and analysis equipment and some types of magnetic detectors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TUYẾT NGA
08/10/2021 15:11
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of spare parts, technical materials of some special engineering equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHIỆP TPV
08/10/2021 15:10
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of spare parts, technical materials of some special engineering equipment with 1 participating contractors .
13/09/2021 14:13
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of spare parts, technical materials of explosives testing and analysis equipment and some types of magnetic detectors with 1 participating contractors .
09/09/2021 14:38
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of spare parts, technical materials of some special engineering equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
30/08/2021 10:16
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh publishes the plan PURCHASE OF INDUSTRIAL TECHNICAL PARTS AND SUPPLIERS ORDERED 2 YEAR 2021 OF INDUSTRIAL COMMITTEE with 3 bidding package .
30/08/2021 09:37
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of spare parts and technical materials for some types of wheel excavators, crawlers and drills in the form National competitive bidding .
28/08/2021 20:30
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of spare parts, technical materials of some anti-terrorism equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
28/08/2021 20:10
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of spare parts, technical materials of explosives testing and analysis equipment and some types of magnetic detectors in the form National competitive bidding .
28/08/2021 19:46
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of spare parts and technical materials of some types of total station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI & CÔNG NGHỆ KHẢO SÁT
28/08/2021 19:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package DC-01: Manufacturing and installing business tools of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/07/2022 10:23
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Bidding package DC-01: Manufacturing and installing business tools of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/07/2022 20:24
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy and installation of business tools of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2022 15:04
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Package XL-03: Renovating teacher's house of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/07/2022 14:55
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Package XL-02: Renovating student housing S35 of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/07/2022 14:51
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Renovating the library house; commanding house and working agency of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National competitive bidding.
13/07/2022 14:47
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the request revised contractor selection plan of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with 9 bidding package.
11/07/2022 14:38
Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted Tender Notice Tender package TV-02: Design consultancy for BVTC, TDT of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with the form National competitive bidding.
29/04/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh with 8 bidding package.
20/04/2022 09:47
Investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the Army Corps of Engineers Barracks.
20/04/2022 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects