Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 project owners.
- Has relationships with 61 contractor.
- Announced 25 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 219 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 213 packages (with 227 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 152 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 125 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.96%, Construction 28.63%, Consultancy 4.41%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 227,805,678,513 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 207,767,678,870 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 61 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.96%, Construction 28.63%, Consulting 4.41%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 227,805,678,513 VND, in which the total winning value is: 207,767,678,870 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 25 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 45 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 74 Tender Notices, of which 62 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy and installation of business tools of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MT.TẢN VIÊN
15/08/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package DC-01: Manufacturing and installing business tools of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
09/08/2022 14:01
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-03: Renovating teacher's house of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Xây dựng Thịnh Văn
09/08/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-02: Renovating student housing S35 of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây lắp và phát triển thương mại HD
09/08/2022 13:47
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Renovating the library house; commanding house and working agency of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN TRƯỜNG
09/08/2022 13:46
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment K88 warehouse of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 49
13/07/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of clean water system of Brigade 293 of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
11/07/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-02: Design consultancy for BVTC, TDT of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MT.TẢN VIÊN
11/07/2022 14:12
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package TV-04 bidding package: Bidding consultancy for the project's bidding packages of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
11/07/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-03: Consultancy and design verification of BVTC, TDT of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật hạ tầng và khảo sát, kiểm định xây dựng
11/07/2022 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bidding package XL-01: Renovating and upgrading the 239 Brigade barracks with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2022 16:03
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh publishes Tender Notice XL-01: Renovating and upgrading the 239 Brigade barracks in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/08/2022 15:53
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy and installation of business tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MT.TẢN VIÊN
15/08/2022 14:55
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package DC-01: Manufacturing and installing business tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TAM PHÚC
09/08/2022 14:01
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy and installation of business tools with 1 participating contractors .
09/08/2022 13:52
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bid package Package XL-03: Renovating teacher's house .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Xây dựng Thịnh Văn
09/08/2022 13:48
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bid package Package XL-02: Renovating student housing S35 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây lắp và phát triển thương mại HD
09/08/2022 13:47
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Renovating the library house; commanding house and working agency .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN TRƯỜNG
09/08/2022 13:46
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package DC-01: Manufacturing and installing business tools with 2 participating contractors .
25/07/2022 12:01
Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-03: Renovating teacher's house with 1 participating contractors .
23/07/2022 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy and installation of business tools of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MT.TẢN VIÊN
15/08/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package DC-01: Manufacturing and installing business tools of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
09/08/2022 14:01
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-03: Renovating teacher's house of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ và Xây dựng Thịnh Văn
09/08/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-02: Renovating student housing S35 of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây lắp và phát triển thương mại HD
09/08/2022 13:47
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Renovating the library house; commanding house and working agency of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN TRƯỜNG
09/08/2022 13:46
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment K88 warehouse of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 49
13/07/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of clean water system of Brigade 293 of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
11/07/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-02: Design consultancy for BVTC, TDT of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MT.TẢN VIÊN
11/07/2022 14:12
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package TV-04 bidding package: Bidding consultancy for the project's bidding packages of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
11/07/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-03: Consultancy and design verification of BVTC, TDT of the investor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật hạ tầng và khảo sát, kiểm định xây dựng
11/07/2022 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted 48 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 219 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted 227 Tender Notices in 213 bidding packages. Among these, 208 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 19 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has a relationship with 61 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bộ Tư lệnh Công binh has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects