Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,036,160,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,002,060,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,036,160,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,002,060,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for water tanks and water pipes of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka.
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Phát Triển Nông Nghiệp Thịnh Vượng
02/06/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing machinery to support job change of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka.
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Phát Triển Nông Nghiệp Thịnh Vượng
02/06/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the request Purchasing machinery to support job change of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the request Purchase water tanks and water pipes of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows to support production development of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka.
- Winning bidder: HTX SẢN XUẤT NÔNG - LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TRÀ KA
21/04/2025 21:00
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase water tanks and water pipes of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
18/04/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing machinery to support job change of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
18/04/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the request Planting electricity for Electrical Electricity at the commune administrative center (Road 4) of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the request Buy breeding cows to support production development of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the request Purchasing machinery to support job change of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka announced the results of the bid package Shopping for water tanks and water pipes .
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Phát Triển Nông Nghiệp Thịnh Vượng
02/06/2025 14:59
BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka announced the results of the bid package Purchasing machinery to support job change .
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Phát Triển Nông Nghiệp Thịnh Vượng
02/06/2025 14:31
BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka publishes the plan Purchasing machinery to support job change with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 15:49
BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka publishes the plan Purchase water tanks and water pipes with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 15:43
BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding cows to support production development .
- Winning bidder: HTX SẢN XUẤT NÔNG - LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TRÀ KA
21/04/2025 21:00
BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka announced the results of the bid package Purchase water tanks and water pipes .
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
18/04/2025 11:29
BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka announced the results of the bid package Purchasing machinery to support job change .
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
18/04/2025 11:17
BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka publishes the plan Planting electricity for Electrical Electricity at the commune administrative center (Road 4) with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 11:05
BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka publishes the plan Buy breeding cows to support production development with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 10:59
BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka publishes the plan Purchasing machinery to support job change with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for water tanks and water pipes of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka.
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Phát Triển Nông Nghiệp Thịnh Vượng
02/06/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing machinery to support job change of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka.
- Winning bidder: Hợp Tác Xã Phát Triển Nông Nghiệp Thịnh Vượng
02/06/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the request Purchasing machinery to support job change of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the request Purchase water tanks and water pipes of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows to support production development of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka.
- Winning bidder: HTX SẢN XUẤT NÔNG - LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TRÀ KA
21/04/2025 21:00
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase water tanks and water pipes of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
18/04/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing machinery to support job change of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka.
- Winning bidder: ĐOÀN THỊ XUÂN THÙY
18/04/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the request Planting electricity for Electrical Electricity at the commune administrative center (Road 4) of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the request Buy breeding cows to support production development of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted the request Purchasing machinery to support job change of the investor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BQL các CTMTQG xã Trà Ka has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects